Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CSIZMADIA TROPHY - Debrecen, Hungary - 26-28 October 2018

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Kristina BURDELAKOVA  PRKP
2. VARADI Vivien  JSE
3. Sofija RODIC  SRB
4. SZABO Jazmin  JSE
5. VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE
6. KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  JKLE
2. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
3. OLTI Miksa  MTK
4. GYORGY Benedek  JSE
5. Adam GUBAC  PRE
6. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE
2. TOTH Anna Rebeka  SZKE
3. Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK
4. GORGENYI Antonia  MTK
5. Timea MADARASZ  ISK
6. Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
2. Matus DURISKA  STEZ
3. NAGY Janos  DJKSE
4. Alexej VASTUSKO  STEZ
5. MOLNAR Borisz Z.  MTK
6. MULLER David  DVTK
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Tamara TOKAROVA  SVK
2. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
3. Ema BARICOVA  SVK
4. KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE
5. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
6. Nora BARTA  ISK
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE
2. Luka JASIC  SRB
3. MAJOR Dominik  JSE
4. KOKAI Balazs  DJKSE
5. VIZI Boldizsar  DJKSE
6. LISZLI Gabor  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katalin ALBERT  SCMS
2. SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE
3. PALKOVICS Bianka  MTK
4. CSASZI Henriett  MTK
5. FODOR Fruzsina  JSE
6. Janka ONDREJCAKOVA  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE
2. SZARVASI Peter  MTK
3. KRAUSZ Armin  MTK
4. ZOLYOMI Laszlo  MTK
5. CSIZMADIA Mark  MTK
6. Patrik BARTKO  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. TOTH Eszter  MTK
2. ALBERT Viktoria  MTK
3. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK
5. Petra JASIC  SRB
6. NAGY Anna Kerubina  JSE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. ZSIGO Mate  JSE
2. Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB
3. ZSIGO Bence  JSE
4. GERA Marton  TKKSE
5. Miodrag POPOVIC  SRB
6. VIDA Adam  MTK
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec