Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUDI ISU WORLDCUP 1 - Budapest, Hungary - 28 September-1 October 2017
Heats 3000 m Relay Ladies
5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 12 skaters)
Race 126 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
HUNGARY
HUN
4:16.136
Q
11
JASZAPATI Petra
29
KESZLER Andrea
52
KONYA Zsofia
124
HEIDUM Bernadett
2.
2
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ
4:20.239
Q
34
Anastasya KRESTOVA
64
Iong A KIM
125
Madina ZHANBUSINOVA
127
Assel TAISHMANOVA
3.
3
UKRAINE
UKR
4:50.174
43
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
90
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
104
Diana MYKHALCHUK
132
Yuliya KROMIDO
4
CHINA
CHN
P
5
FAN Kexin
48
HAN Yu Tong
67
QU Chunyu
137
ZHOU Yang
Race 127 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
RUSSIA
RUS
4:16.097
Q
13
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
63
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
66
Tatiana BORODULINA
79
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
2.
6
ITALY
ITA
4:16.196
Q
9
Arianna FONTANA
35
Lucia PERETTI
60
Cecilia MAFFEI
73
Arianna VALCEPINA
3.
7
GERMANY
GER
4:16.234
q
17
Anna SEIDEL
20
Bianca WALTER
121
Tina GRASSOW
122
Gina JACOBS
4.
8
BELARUS
BLR
4:25.186
42
Vera TRYBUL
76
Mariya IZAFATAVA
92
Hanna IZAFATAVA
123
Volha TALAYEVA
Race 128 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
9
CANADA
CAN
4:12.492
Q
2
Marianne ST-GELAIS
24
Kim BOUTIN
47
Valerie MALTAIS
59
Jamie MACDONALD
2.
10
JAPAN
JPN
4:14.468
Q
23
Hitomi SAITO
27
Sumire KIKUCHI
51
Shione KAMINAGA
81
Yui SAKAI
3.
11
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
4:24.690
32
Katerina NOVOTNA
36
Michaela HRUZOVA
77
Michaela KUNCIROVA
96
Milada DOSLA
4.
12
CROATIA
CRO
4:39.423
45
Katarina BURIC
116
Danijela IVANDIC
142
Maja IVANDIC
143
Valentina ASCIC
Race 129 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
13
NETHERLANDS
NED
4:12.739
Q
7
Suzanne SCHULTING
21
Yara VAN KERKHOF
54
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
141
Jorien TER MORS
2.
14
FRANCE
FRA
4:17.112
Q
19
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
26
VĂ©ronique PIERRON
78
Selma POUTSMA
120
Gwendoline DAUDET
3.
15
UNITED STATES
USA
4:17.286
q
16
Jessica KOOREMAN
72
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
133
Kimberly GOETZ
134
Lana GEHRING
Race 130 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
16
KOREA
KOR
4:12.455
Q
3
SHIM Suk Hee
56
KIM Yejin
83
NOH Ah-Reum
129
LEE Yubin
2.
17
GREAT BRITAIN
GBR
4:25.283
Q
30
Kathryn THOMSON
44
Charlotte GILMARTIN
98
Hannah MORRISON
102
Samantha MORRISON
3.
18
POLAND
POL
4:25.907
28
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
31
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
106
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
130
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters