Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 18-20 October 2019
 
Heats 1000 meter JUN C MEN
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3225 Roman SAIAPIN  SSP1:35.554Q
2.5262 Niels BERGSMA  TRL1:36.293Q
3.239 Fré VAN DAMME  BSC1:46.825
4.1110 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:47.822
5.434 Pietro LANFRANCHI  BOR1:51.629
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2227 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  SSP1:38.640Q
2.467 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:39.583Q
3.3109 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:46.407
4.133 Giovanni ANTONIOLI  BOR-    
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Maxim SHEVELEV  PET1:38.919Q
2.265 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:39.658Q
3.4250 Leon VISSER  SVU1:41.633
4.3212 Alessandro BUCCELLINI  SES1:42.160
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2184 Tawan THOMAS  RPV1:39.590Q
2.4249 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:40.139Q
3.1213 Pietro GERVASONI  SES1:41.728
4.332 Daniele COLA  BOR1:49.911
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3211 Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES1:36.695Q
2.4202 Bas VAN DER VALK  SCT1:36.735Q
3.166 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:40.503
4.2220 Stefano RIGHI  SGPV1:40.648
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Marco COMENSOLI  BOR1:38.884Q
2.3226 Aleksandr ILIN  SSP1:40.508Q
3.2290 Mathys LIBEAU  USO1:57.001 
4.435 Davide FAIFER  BOR-    
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.431 Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR1:39.063Q
2.3219 Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGPV1:41.630Q
3.5251 Daniel BROUWER  SVU1:42.663
4.1157 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:45.142
5.2289 Simon BASTIER  USO1:47.118


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports