Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP 3 (CD-2) - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 8-10 November 2019
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 69, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 VEGI Diana Laura  DJKSE1:53.907Q
2.686 Paula GELVERE  JLSS1:54.678Q
3.274 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:56.216
4.1188 Aneta TOKAROVA  PRE1:57.997
5.399 Klaudija SMALCA  KSS2:04.518
6.5136 Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL2:22.379
 Race 70, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Elina KICIGINA  SPARS1:47.114Q
2.458 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1:53.342Q
3.2162 Timea MADARASZ  ROU1:56.571 
4.3131 Julia KOGUT  MOSIR1:59.082
5.7161 Judit Sara LASZLO  ROU2:00.920
6.6157 Amelia TYBORSKA  WMKS2:22.495
7.5154 Janina FIEDOROWICZ  WMKS2:22.781
 Race 71, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7168 Dina SPAN  SLO1:48.982Q
2.187 Madara GINTERE  JLSS1:53.953Q
3.2144 Martyna GORKA  ORZEL1:57.349 
4.385 Karolina AUZINA  JLSS2:05.709
5.4132 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR2:11.269
6.510 Lora APOSTOLOVA  SCIS2:13.480
7.6155 Aleksandra GATARSKA  WMKS2:15.259
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 SZIGETI Dora  HUN1:45.144Q
2.1166 Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA1:45.382Q
3.329 Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:45.499 
4.5113 Michalina WAWER  GIZ1:45.568
5.611 Sonya STOYANOVA  SCIS1:50.990
6.4203 Oleksandra CHERKASOVA  KHV-    
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Hanna MAZUR  POL1:43.242Q
2.449 NOGRADI Panka  HUN1:44.060Q
3.276 CZANK-VARGA Viktoria  TKKSE1:44.143 
4.6160 Nora BARTA  ROU1:44.012
5.3109 Valentina LEVICKYTE  LTU1:49.009
6.5187 Lea POPOVICOVA  PRE-    
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1186 Michaela IZAROVA  PRE1:45.996Q
2.3204 Diana DEMOCHKO  KHV1:48.226Q
3.515 Patricija SMOGAR  CRO1:54.366 
4.4185 Ema BARICOVA  PRE1:54.390ADV
5.675 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:58.392
2164 Julia PUSTOVALOVA  KLINP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports