Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU DANUBIA SERIES 2 - CZECH OPEN - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 1-3 October 2021

Overall Classification JUNIOR F
RankNameAffil
1. Mia MOROZOVÁ  KSB
2. Barbora ZBO?ILOVÁ  KSB
3. Martin STOYEV  SCIS
4. Lenka VASTUSKOVA  STEZ
5. BARSI Minka Nina  TDKE
6. SZMETENA Maja  JSE
Overall Classification
333 m | 111 m | 222 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. GAZSI Noemi  JSE
2. Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA  KHV
3. Kateryna MOISIEIEVA  KHV
4. Elif Do?a DERIN  KGSK
5. Elzem TA?  ALSK
6. Efsa POLAT  TUR
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Ilyas KARADAG  PAL
2. Yusuf Can BOZDA?  TUR
3. MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE
4. Renee KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR
5. BALAZS Levente  JSE
6. GONDA Gergo  JSE
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification WOMEN
RankNameAffil
1. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
2. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA
5. SOMODI Luca  SZKE
6. Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR A MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL
2. KALMAR Botond  SZKE
3. Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ
4. Matej POPL  BZKP
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. AMSCHL Kira  TDKE
2. MOLNAR Reka  FTC
3. Kateryna SOLOVIOVA  KHV
4. Anna PNOVSKA  KSB
5. MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC
6. VEGI Liana Dorina  FTC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  MTK
2. Samuel SULC  KSB
3. YU Kevin  FTC
4. Raiens VIKSNA  JLSS
5. TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE
6. ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. VEGI Diana Laura  FTC
2. SZIGETI Dora  MTK
3. NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE
4. Amaliia AMIROVA  UFA
5. HALTRICH Luca  TDKE
6. Hanna MAZUR  ORL
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. MAJOR Dominik  FTC
2. JANCSÓ Zalán  TKKSE
3. Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS
4. Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS
5. Luka JASIC  SRB
6. Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers