Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NED - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 31 December-2 January 2022
Halve Finales 1500 meter Dames
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 8 skaters)
Race 28 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
2:31.684
Q
2.
3
5
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:32.295
Q
3.
2
6
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
2:33.232
4.
7
29
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:35.777
5.
6
27
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
2:58.919
4
32
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
P
5
31
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
P
Race 29 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2:35.313
Q
2.
1
4
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
2:35.887
Q
3.
3
33
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
2:36.185
4.
4
28
Gioya LANCEE
SCT
2:36.671
5.
6
26
Femke DE BOER
TRL
3:04.219
5
30
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
YC
Ranking Finales 1500 meter Dames
Race 58, Gr.1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Femke DE BOER
TRL
2:40.189
2.
1
27
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
2:54.779
Finale 1500 meter Dames
Race 56, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
3
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2:31.383
2.
2
5
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2:31.594
2
3.
1
2
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
2:32.414
3
4.
6
4
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
2:33.396
4
5.
7
33
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
2:33.609
5
6.
8
28
Gioya LANCEE
SCT
2:33.686
6
7.
3
6
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
2:36.438
7
8.
5
29
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
2:36.583
Distance Classification 1500 meter Dames
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, A
1.
3
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1
0
1|1
2:31.383
2.
5
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
2
2
2|2
2:31.594
3.
2
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
3
3
1|3
2:31.684
4.
4
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
4
4
2|4
2:33.396
5.
33
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
5
5
3|5
2:33.609
6.
28
Gioya LANCEE
SCT
6
6
4|6
2:33.686
7.
6
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
7
7
3|7
2:33.232
8.
29
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
8
4|8
2:35.777
Ranking Finales, Gr.1
9.
26
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1
5|1
2:40.189
10.
27
Zoë Florence DELTRAP
IHCL
2
5|2
2:54.779
Halve Finales
11.
31
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
P
P
9:59.999
12.
32
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
P
P
9:59.999
13.
30
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
P
P
9:59.999
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters