Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022
Heats 500 meter Women Junior-D
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 11, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
51.790
Q
2.
4
25
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
53.990
Q
3.
5
88
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
55.986
4.
2
287
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
57.959
5.
3
289
Janna HUIZING
STG
1:04.293
Race 12, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
99
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
52.122
Q
2.
3
104
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
53.187
Q
3.
1
17
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
55.600
4.
5
47
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
57.865
5.
4
83
Nikita SPIJK
STG
1:18.297
Race 13, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
89
Neeltsje DE BOER
TRL
52.240
Q
2.
1
13
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
53.443
Q
3.
3
108
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
54.631
4.
4
23
Jalina SCHIPPERS
IJA
1:00.032
5.
5
121
Dautsen VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:01.109
Race 14, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
51.096
Q
2.
1
85
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
54.537
Q
3.
5
110
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
55.778
4.
3
288
Lysanne VAN DER VAART
SCT
59.645
5.
4
35
Jitske BENNINK
NSV
1:03.714
Race 15, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
43
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
52.160
Q
2.
4
87
Femke VENEMA
SVU
52.182
Q
3.
3
291
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
55.569
4.
1
49
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
56.255
Race 16, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
40
Esther DROST
SCT
53.208
Q
2.
4
3
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
56.362
Q
3.
5
44
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
57.360
4.
3
30
Iris SMITS
IJVZ
59.698
5.
1
127
Louise BOUMA
TRL
1:09.919
Race 17, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
93
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
52.677
Q
2.
5
105
Kailey VAN DER VEEN
TRL
55.147
Q
3.
2
112
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
56.000
4.
4
61
Jasmijn WESTRA
STG
58.564
5.
1
122
Femke POSTHUMA
TRL
1:05.859
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters