Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 29 October 2022
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior-D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT51.790Q
2.425 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ53.990Q
3.588 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU55.986
4.2287 Zo√® DE ESCH  SCT57.959
5.3289 Janna HUIZING  STG1:04.293
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.299 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL52.122Q
2.3104 Yente BROUWERS  TRL53.187Q
3.117 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA55.600
4.547 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT57.865
5.483 Nikita SPIJK  STG1:18.297
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.289 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52.240Q
2.113 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA53.443Q
3.3108 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL54.631
4.423 Jalina SCHIPPERS  IJA1:00.032
5.5121 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:01.109
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ51.096Q
2.185 Mijke LAMMERS  STH54.537Q
3.5110 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL55.778
4.3288 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT59.645
5.435 Jitske BENNINK  NSV1:03.714
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.243 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT52.160Q
2.487 Femke VENEMA  SVU52.182Q
3.3291 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB55.569
4.149 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT56.255
 Race 16, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Esther DROST  SCT53.208Q
2.43 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL56.362Q
3.544 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT57.360 
4.330 Iris SMITS  IJVZ59.698
5.1127 Louise BOUMA  TRL1:09.919
 Race 17, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.393 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.677Q
2.5105 Kailey VAN DER VEEN  TRL55.147Q
3.2112 Lyncke KLAVER  TRL56.000
4.461 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG58.564
5.1122 Femke POSTHUMA  TRL1:05.859


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer