Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU JUNIOR WORLD CUP 1 - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 25-26 November 2023
 
Rep Quarter Finals 1000 meter (1) Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Rep Semi Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 30     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Willem MURRAY  GBR1:33.656Q
2.4152 Noah VAN RIET  NED1:33.713Q
3.583 Lowie DEKENS  BEL1:34.073 
4.2112 Brandon JAHN  GER2:12.248
5.3168 Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO-    
 Race 31     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2169 Luka JASIC  SRB1:32.025Q
2.189 Matthew FREITAG  CAN1:32.165Q
3.3122 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  ITA1:32.451
4.4164 Adam MUCHLADO  POL1:32.626
5.5145 ERDENEBILEG Munkh-Erdene  MON1:35.832
 Race 32     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Aleyándro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  BEL1:30.268Q
2.4149 Mathys FABER  NED1:30.402Q
3.5124 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  ITA1:30.876 
4.1175 Wesley JONES  USA1:31.653
5.3138 Valters KANBERGS  LAT1:32.152
 Race 33     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 HAN Byeong-Chan  KOR1:32.064Q
2.2132 Meiirzhan TOLEGEN  KAZ1:32.368Q
3.4113 Lukas KOBUCH  GER1:33.000 
4.3177 Brandon LIAO  USA1:34.573
5158 Linus August RISNES  NORP
 Race 34     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2162 Krzysztof MADRY  POL1:33.516Q
2.1156 Fredrik PEDERSEN  NOR1:33.617Q
3.4100 Matej POPL  CZE1:33.691 
4.3176 Julius KAZANECKI  USA1:33.815
5.5159 Anthony KUTOVOY  NZL1:40.072
 Race 35     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  HUN1:34.685Q
2.2111 Moritz HARTMANN  GER1:35.086Q
3.3144 Adam Ammar Azfar AZLAN  MAS1:39.781
4.5143 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:46.926
5.482 Larsen CASUBOLO  BEL1:50.312
 Race 36     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA1:34.156Q
2.5165 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  POL1:36.147Q
3.498 Jan KOVACIC  CRO1:39.096 
4.3116 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN-    ADV
2133 Pavel TSOY  KAZP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo