Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 100, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Manou WALTA  TRL55.987
2.213 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR57.284
3.314 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG57.350
4.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV58.047
 Race 101, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Desiree LANDL  BOR56.075
2.25 Viola VITALINI  BOR56.144
3.334 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.361
4.4111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL56.368
 Race 102, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.273 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK54.113
2.132 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL55.381
3.436 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL56.676
4.391 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:14.143
 Race 103, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT53.915
2.447 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54.037
3.296 Nynke KROL  TRL54.254
4.556 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB55.809
5.322 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:06.653
 Race 104, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT52.816
2.230 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL53.702
3.42 Alice COLTURI  BOR54.636
4.3124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR54.665
5.51 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BORDNS
 Race 105, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU51.481
2.264 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST51.589
3.324 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL52.621
4.583 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:08.741
5.459 Oleksandra HURZHII  LSTP
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA51.1723
2.223 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.2802
3.352 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.4181
4.478 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT51.534
5.574 Noortje KAPPERS  SCTDNS
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.553 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB49.92034
2.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL50.01121
3.448 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.06713
4.315 Greta HÄUPL  ETR50.3568
5.282 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:26.0205


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro