Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 17-19 November 2023
 
Semi Final 777 meter Women Junior D
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 233, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG1:31.276Q
2.33 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:33.087 
3.136 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:40.714
4.22 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:43.240ADV
 Race 234, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.559 Oleksandra HURZHII  LST1:24.663Q
2.173 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:24.899
3.3111 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:28.133
4.485 Irene CIAGHI  SGPV1:29.223
5.234 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.390
 Race 235, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:31.256Q
2.413 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:35.742 
3.356 Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB1:54.537ADV
4.147 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:55.637
 Race 236, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1124 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:28.645Q
2.2113 Manou WALTA  TRL1:28.751 
3.491 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:30.061
4.35 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:32.513
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 237, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:21.739Q
2.196 Nynke KROL  TRL1:21.881Q
3.224 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:21.998
4.483 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:23.446
5.579 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 238, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:38.395Q
2.152 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:38.494Q
3.280 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:38.632 
4.522 Maxi HOLLWITZ  EVD1:38.878
5.330 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:52.760
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 239, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:18.964Q
2.282 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:19.162Q
3.374 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:19.297 
4.592 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:19.366
5.415 Greta HÄUPL  ETR1:19.778
 Race 240, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:17.009Q
2.253 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:17.196Q
3.478 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:17.345
4.323 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:20.197
5.564 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:22.122


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton