Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Neeltsje DE BOER

Name: Neeltsje de Boer
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter34.9119/03/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetities Landelijke Finale
500 meter49.24725/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2
777 meter1:18.71806/11/22Rostock GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:40.76519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1500 meter2:33.55810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 12th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 6th
14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardWomen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 8th
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 41st
25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie D
    500 meter: 15th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASJUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
14/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Divisie C
    1000 meter: 15th
20/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   1500 meter: 25th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 20th,   1500 meter: 16th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Women Junior C
    500 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 7th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Meisjes Junioren C
    500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 4th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.24725/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
49.25810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
49.30618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
49.34825/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
49.42202/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
49.47303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.72418/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.73810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, B 
49.77510/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
49.87505/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
49.97901/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
50.00502/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
50.14821/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
50.18303/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
50.28716/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
50.47301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.50221/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
50.53902/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 4 
50.70905/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
50.91516/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 4 
51.01220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.01801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
51.12701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:07.4022/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:17.22525/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:17.4122/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
P16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
P22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 4 
P03/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
 
777 meter
1:20.37630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
1:20.68930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.01522/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3 
1:21.76430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 1 
1:22.39322/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
P21/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.76519/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:41.58018/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.91614/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:42.01720/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.58703/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.73121/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.88219/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.78403/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:44.68103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:44.97019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:45.33402/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:45.34102/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:46.12420/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:46.55414/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 2 
1:46.56214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale, Group 3 
1:46.80621/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:46.83420/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:47.18614/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:47.29104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:47.56304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 3 
1:48.00714/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Halve Finale, Groep 1 
1:48.01020/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Semi Final, Groep 2 
1:50.09704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:51.54204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.91814/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Quarter Finals, Groep 1 
2:14.88021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
P09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales 
 
1500 meter
2:33.55810/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
2:33.80310/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, A 
2:39.89317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 7 
2:44.46301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:49.18102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
2:50.68301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:52.14301/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 1Video
2:52.71802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
3:37.77720/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:21.64101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Lana Schiphof, Janna Wietske van der Ende)
3:26.25214/01/24Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED-Top Cup2 (+WKJ-WC5)Finale 
(Team B: Toby Beukers, Neeltsje de Boer, Ruud de Groote, Femke Venema)
P25/11/23Tilburg NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(MR Team 12: Neeltsje de Boer, Wietse Hilarides, Sara Ter Hart, Kailey van der Veen)
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.36521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack: Neeltsje de Boer, Lise Dijkstra, Lana Schiphof, Yteke Soepboer)
4:44.09416/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team B: Neeltsje de Boer, Naud Scheepstra, Sara van de Pol, Jelka van Kranenburg)
4:45.70509/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales 
(Trias Shorttrack B: Sanne Brinksma, Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Yteke Soepboer)
5:19.05320/01/24Leiden NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 3Final, Groep 1 
(TEAM F: Neeltsje de Boer, Ruud de Groote, Sara Ter Hart, Mathieu van der Horst)
P14/10/23Dordrecht NEDNational League NED KNSB Cup 1Finale, Groep 1 
(Team C: Sanne Brinksma, Neeltsje de Boer, Amber van der Heide, Jelka van Kranenburg)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV