Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OLYMPIC HOPES - Presov, Slovak Republic - 25-26 February 2012

Overall Classification Junior F Girls
RankNameAffil
1. DOBRAN Fanni  JSE
2. NAGY Anna Kerubina  JSE
3. SOMOGYI Barbara  JSE
4. KURTA Biborka  JSE
5. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
6. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior F Boys
RankNameAffil
1. VEGI Daniel  FONIX
2. ZSIGO Mate  JSE
3. Jakub HUNADY  PRE
4. Matus BOGDAN  PRE
5. Kacper KONDRAT  MOSIR
6. Matej KORZ  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jonior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
2. Anna DALEK  WMKS
3. Marta STAWICKA  WMKS
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. Sandra TRUSOVA  PRE
6. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. SIMON-JOJART Richard  SZKE
2. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
3. REVESZ Gergo  SZKE
4. Adam PRZYBYLAK  WMKS
5. Tomas HRUZ  STEZ
6. Frantisek PETRAN  PRE
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  KSB
2. Petra VANKOVA  KSB
3. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BKN
4. Kristyna SULCOVA  KSB
5. Anna JASIK  MOSIR
6. CSEH Liliana  JSE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Michal CUJA  STEZ
2. Matus RUSNÁK  STEZ
3. Matej FILIP  STEZ
4. SOMODI Mate  SZKE
5. VOJNITS Bence  SZKE
6. HAJDU Kevin  SZKE
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Michaela KUNCIROVA  KSB
3. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  KSB
4. Alica PORUBSKA  STEZ
5. Natálie POPLOVA  BKN
6. Petra SULOVSKA  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. FARKAS Tamas  SZKE
2. Jakub MOROZ  WMKS
3. Hubert STARUCHOWICZ  MOSIR
4. Sebastian HYDZIK  MOSIR
5. Jozef PAVLIK  PRE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro