Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
21ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 9-11 November 2012
Overall Classification Novices Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
2.
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
3.
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
4.
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
5.
Jil LINKA
ECO
6.
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Novices Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
2.
Robin TENZER
ECO
3.
Bor Luka URLEP
DKC
4.
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
5.
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
6.
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
Overall Classification
777 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
2.
Suzanne SCHULTING
NED
3.
Aafke SOET
NED
4.
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
5.
Aline LENKE
GER
6.
Alica PORUBSKA
SVK
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Mark CHONG
BOR
2.
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
3.
Alessio LORENZI
PCL
4.
Damiano GIULIANI
ITA
5.
Surendra VILLA
ITA
6.
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter
|
500 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Nicole MARTINELLI
ITA
2.
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
3.
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
4.
Elisabeth WITT
GER
5.
Asia ANTONIOLI
ITA
6.
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior B Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
2.
Felix SPIEGL
GER
3.
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
4.
Aleksander KOVAL
RUS
5.
Tom RIETZKE
EVD
6.
LIU Shaoang
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
KONYA Zsofia
HUN
2.
Agne SEREIKAITE
LTU
3.
Alina EMASHEVA
RUS
4.
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
5.
Polina ALEXANDROVA
RUS
6.
Lenka ZAHUMENSKA
KSB
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Junior A Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
BURJÁN Csaba
HUN
2.
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
3.
Alexander BUBNOV
RUS
4.
Christoph SCHUBERT
GER
5.
Billy SIMMS
GBR
6.
Tomas GIACOMELLI
BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
1500 m SF
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Arianna FONTANA
ITA
2.
HEIDUM Bernadett
HUN
3.
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
4.
Martina VALCEPINA
ITA
5.
LAJTOS Szandra
HUN
6.
KESZLER Andrea
HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
Overall Classification Senior Men
Rank
Name
Affil
1.
Sergey PRANKEVICH
RUS
2.
BÉRES Bence
HUN
3.
Pavel RYBAKOV
RUS
4.
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
5.
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
6.
Koen HAKKENBERG
NED
Overall Classification
1500 meter
|
500 meter
|
1000 meter
|
3000 M SF
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters