Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 22-24 November 2013
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 255, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
Valentina BONATI
PON
1:58.536
Q
2.
4
6
Jeyda DJEMAL
ALD
1:58.543
3.
2
67
Vivienne DE JONG
IHCL
1:58.876
4.
3
114
Maayke OUWEHAND
STH
1:58.957
Race 256, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
68
Laura OTTING
IHCL
1:49.234
Q
2.
5
113
Noëlle BUURMA
STG
1:49.373
3.
1
78
Cecilia BACKSTRÖM
LUX
1:49.487
4.
2
48
Janina BECKER
ETR
2:22.677
3
5
Bethan LINDSAY
ALD
P
Race 257, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Nina HOGEVEEN
GO
1:47.224
Q
2.
4
112
Iris ANTONISSEN
STG
1:47.360
3.
2
83
Charlotte HAYWARD
MIRC
1:47.934
4.
3
27
Emmanuelle BOURDET
CVGH
1:52.772
Race 258, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN
HVHW
1:49.242
Q
2.
2
49
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
1:49.356
3.
3
126
Iris VEENSTRA
TRL
1:52.454
4.
4
21
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
1:53.870
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 259, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
141
Selma POUTSMA
STB
1:42.144
Q
2.
3
47
Maria DEIKE
ETR
1:43.013
3.
5
15
Alessia BELLOTTI
BOR
1:43.447
4.
4
61
Sanne SCHOTHUIS
GO
1:46.895
5.
2
88
Isabelle ROBERTS
NIRC
2:05.907
Race 260, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Gloria IORIATTI
CPP
1:43.483
Q
2.
2
40
Jil LINKA
ECO
1:43.519
3.
4
89
Jessica URQUHART
NIRC
1:44.323
4.
3
33
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
1:44.912
5.
5
150
Maureen ONDERWATER
IHCL
1:46.011
Race 261, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Erika LINDGREN
SODM
1:42.310
Q
2.
2
14
Gloria CONFORTOLA
BOR
1:42.586
3.
5
140
Moniek HEURMAN
STB
1:48.052
4.
4
7
Tanith TURNER
ALD
1:49.284
5.
3
59
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
2:06.446
Race 262, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Gioya LANCEE
SVU
1:41.176
Q
2.
2
57
Aline LENKE
EVD
1:41.297
3.
3
75
Melissa TUNNO
ITT
1:42.254
4.
4
98
Esmeralda WANNINK
SCT
1:45.662
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters