Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gwendoline DAUDET

Name: Gwendoline Daudet
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: France
Club: Union Sportive Fontenaysienne, Fontenay sous Bois
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
222 meter27.14504/04/10Gent BELEaster Tournement 30th - Golden Sun Award
333 meter35.76031/10/11Cholet FRAChalenge départemental du Maine et Loire
500 meter44.72701/11/19Salt Lake City USAISU Worldcup-1
777 meter1:19.49001/03/14Munchen GERMunich Junior Open
1000 meter1:34.83610/09/17Heerenveen NEDInvitation Cup
1500 meter2:24.66707/02/20Dresden GERISU Worldcup-5

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
04/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 10th
18/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France EliteLadies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 2nd
22/01/21Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsLadies
    Overall Ranking: 24th,   500 m: 20th,   1500 m: 15th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
44.87506/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, B 
45.06105/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final, A 
45.17604/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Quarter Finals 
45.64518/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France EliteFinal, Group 1 
45.71022/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
1:06.79925/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:38.36304/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Quarter Finals 
1:59.81805/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final, B 
2:10.20106/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, C 
2:37.31119/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France EliteFinal, Group 1 
P22/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsHeats 
 
1500 meter
2:33.90025/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsSemifinals 
2:35.38805/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, B 
2:43.80722/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:45.21104/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final 
2:46.79625/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsFinals, Final B 
2:50.75518/12/20Font Romeu FRAChampionnats de France EliteFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:43.47504/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Semi Final 
(FRANCE 1: Gwendoline Daudet, Quentin Fercoq, Tifany Huot Marchand, Sébastien Lepape)
2:45.16206/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final, B 
(FRANCE 1: Gwendoline Daudet, Quentin Fercoq, Tifany Huot Marchand, Sébastien Lepape)
 
3000 meter relay
4:10.26707/03/21Dordrecht NEDWorld ChampionshipsFinals, Final A 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:11.32806/03/21Dordrecht NEDWorld ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:13.36225/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsSemifinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:16.16722/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:17.13526/01/20Gdansk POLEuropean ChampionshipsFinals, Final A 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Aurelie Leveque, Aurélie Monvoisin)
4:19.77906/12/20Heerenveen NEDInternational Invitation Cup nr 2Final 
(FRANCE: Gwendoline Daudet, Tifany Huot Marchand, Cloé Ollivier, Diede van Oorschot)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers