Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Rafael SCHLOSSARECK

Name: Rafael Schlossareck
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2023/2024)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter35.53410/03/18Dresden GERNational Championships Germany Jun+Sen
500 meter43.73030/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships Germany
777 meter1:11.43021/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:28.31311/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5
1500 meter2:19.05918/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyMen
    Overall Ranking: 12th
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 5th
20/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior A + Senior
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyJUN A MEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 21st,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 11th
29/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyHerren
    500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 2nd
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG1
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 5th
09/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Men
    1000 m (2): 44th,   1500 m: 47th
17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Men
    500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter (1): 34th,   1500 meter (2): 12th
22/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsMen
    1000 m: 31st,   1500 m: 49th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
43.73030/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
44.20820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
44.20929/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
44.39720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.55120/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
44.58207/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
44.71021/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
44.73610/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
44.77907/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
45.00421/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
45.06220/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.19423/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 2 
45.66607/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.13323/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 4 
1:19.92223/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:28.31311/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:28.62909/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Heats 
1:29.17421/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:30.11024/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.36730/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:30.50324/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.66108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.07908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.13423/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsPreliminaries 
1:32.84025/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:33.96021/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.49424/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
1:37.30611/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:37.34429/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.47321/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.60721/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:39.24221/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:42.99722/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:58.20608/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
P17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Heats 
 
1500 meter
2:19.05918/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Finals, BVideo
2:19.59209/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Quarterfinals 
2:22.15407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:23.13107/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:23.21010/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:23.32618/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Rep Semi Finals 
2:23.79118/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
2:24.05810/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:26.27010/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:27.66723/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 2 
2:28.21710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:30.07329/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:30.24622/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsHeats 
2:31.95820/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:35.77020/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:37.17520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
2:38.52618/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
2:42.76023/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.28520/10/23Rostock GERHanse Cup - International Open - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
2:54.92930/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:50.15108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Markert: Robin Bendig, William Borinski, Svea Rothe, Rafael Schlossareck)
2:51.47730/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 3: Brandon Jahn, Svea Rothe, Rafael Schlossareck, Bent Schoob)
2:53.74823/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Lukas Kobuch, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Rafael Schlossareck, Katharina Ulrich)
2:57.60617/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Quarter Finals 
(Germany: Brandon Jahn, Rafael Schlossareck, Katharina Ulrich, Franziska Zander)
 
3000 meter relay
4:15.37521/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Germany 1: Emil Koch, Clemens Pfropper, Rafael Schlossareck, Marten Taubert)
4:27.44711/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Moritz Hartmann, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck)
4:29.10423/02/24Gdansk POLISU World Junior ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Moritz Hartmann, Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Rafael Schlossareck)
4:41.38108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Markert: Robin Bendig, Svea Rothe, Rafael Schlossareck, Marten Taubert)
P17/02/24Heerenveen NEDISU Junior World Cup 3Semi Finals 
(Germany: Moritz Hartmann, Lukas Kobuch, Emil Koch, Rafael Schlossareck)
P30/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Jonas Hammermüller, Moritz Hartmann, Svea Rothe, Rafael Schlossareck)
 
5000 meter relay
7:05.47209/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Jonas Hammermüller, Yanghun Ben Jung, Rafael Schlossareck)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec