Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gerianne KROMKAMP

Name: Gerianne Kromkamp
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter54.30728/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5
1000 meter1:51.13321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
1500 meter2:54.52402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   1000 meter: 18th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Women Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 47th,   500 meter: 47th,   1000 meter: 46th,   1500 meter: 42nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.30728/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 3 
54.47203/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, D 
55.02928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.05403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, B 
55.38628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
55.96103/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, J 
56.37402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
 
1000 meter
1:51.13321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:52.73704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, J 
1:52.79921/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 4 
1:53.00903/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:53.28321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:53.8730/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 2 
1:54.7002/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 4 
1:55.6930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:56.2802/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
1:57.2030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:57.43304/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
2:00.2702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:54.52402/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, F 
2:58.09602/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
 
2000 meter relay
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 4: Rinse Kramer, Gerianne Kromkamp, Norah van Elst, Veerle Zunnebeld)
 
3000 meter relay
5:28.47128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(MIX1: Thomas Kramer, Lieuwe Kramer, Gerianne Kromkamp, Ties Overzet)
P30/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Lieuwe Kramer, Thomas Kramer, Gerianne Kromkamp, Michelle van der Woude)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton