Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Overall Classification Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR15005001000Best time
1.92 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ5573222:36.342
2.63 MOLNáR Réka  FTC5581432:35.384
3.64 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK551321012:36.021
4.188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO392822152:50.507
5.93 GAZSI Noemi  JSE132210392:49.483
6.197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS112111642:45.637
7.65 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC115944962:36.453
8.66 DOBRAN Reka  FTC72275102:37.290
9.121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT62551282:36.952
10.160 Femke VENEMA  SVU42814772:45.712
11.122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT345616232:37.145
12.58 NAGY Reka  FTC135128152:51.757
13.50 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD160826262:38.382
14.43 Frida KISSMANN  ETR33139112:51.072
15.28 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE471511212:53.419
16.37 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV511814192:51.948
17.173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL522015172:47.919
18.23 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR542517122:46.355
19.174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL552318142:48.482
20.172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL571922162:52.258
21.175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL611625202:49.181
22.48 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD672713272:53.375
23.21 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR693620132:48.666
24.176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL691730222:45.758
25.125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT702124252:51.479
26.71 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA74934312:52.889
27.155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG742927182:50.350
28.177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL812429282:52.327
29.49 Alessia MIELKE  EVD893123352:50.701
30.139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF942639292:54.510
31.97 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI952819483:17.861
32.81 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL984331242:54.458
33.22 Serena COLA  BOR983828322:48.990
34.51 Sarah MORCHE  EVD993336302:47.970
35.152 Marjolein OOMS  STH1053035402:50.190
36.126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT105343833
37.87 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1073721492:48.891
38.123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1083933362:49.245
39.44 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1134432372:54.756
40.24 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1153242413:00.306
41.146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB1153541392:54.324
42.147 Bregje BOGERS  STB1164137382:50.391
43.148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1234040432:50.375
44.38 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1274548342:54.865
45.88 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1344743443:04.430
46.45 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1354845423:11.484
47.127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT1354247462:54.524
48.150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG1374646453:01.069
49.33 Faustine CHIRON  CST1404944473:07.347
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports