Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 214, J     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR55.538
2.3150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG55.619
3.1127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT55.961
4.238 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:10.222
 Race 215, I     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB53.052
2.1146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB53.064
3.224 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.366
4.388 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.557
5.533 Faustine CHIRON  CST54.087
 Race 216, H     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2152 Marjolein OOMS  STH51.326
2.351 Sarah MORCHE  EVD51.558
3.4147 Bregje BOGERS  STB51.808
4.5126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT51.906
5.1139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF52.277
 Race 217, G     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL52.135
2.381 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.156
3.144 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR53.196
4.2123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT54.014
571 Sterre DE WILDE  IDAP
 Race 218, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.183
2.150 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD50.430
3.2155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.602
4.422 Serena COLA  BOR51.481
5.3177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL-    
 Race 219, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR48.839
2.287 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA49.700
3.3172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL50.029
4.449 Alessia MIELKE  EVD50.096
5.5125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT-    
 Race 220, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.621
2.1122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT49.713
3.423 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR50.201
4.3174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.226
5.597 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI51.032
 Race 221, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.145
2.328 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.724
3.4121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.870
4.248 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD49.045
5.537 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.942
 Race 222, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.9613
2.3160 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.0452
3.558 NAGY Reka  FTC49.4861
4.243 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:14.304
165 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTCYC
 Race 223, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.17334
2.292 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ47.21821
3.493 GAZSI Noemi  JSE47.32313
4.363 MOLNáR Réka  FTC47.4118
5.566 DOBRAN Reka  FTC47.8815


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV