Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 172, B     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR48.851Q
2.271 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.810 
3.538 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV53.071
4.424 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.294
5.333 Faustine CHIRON  CST53.813
 Race 173, B     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Yteke SOEPBOER  TRL51.367Q
2.2123 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.485 
3.4148 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB51.819
4.551 Sarah MORCHE  EVD51.846
5.3147 Bregje BOGERS  STB51.884
 Race 174, B     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR51.053Q
2.1155 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG51.118 
3.4139 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF51.122
4.3152 Marjolein OOMS  STH51.185
 Race 175, B     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA50.232Q
2.3176 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL51.453 
3.2146 Lobke VAN BENTHUM  STB51.645
4.4127 Gerianne KROMKAMP  SCT55.054
5.545 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR55.463
 Race 176, B     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Carlotta GROSSMANN  EVD50.670Q
2.281 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.507 
3.3126 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT52.576
4.488 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.393
5.5150 Jasmijn WESTRA  STG55.564
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 177, A     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC48.248Q
2.3160 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.313 
3.264 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK48.397
4.537 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.471
5.4172 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL-    
 Race 178, A     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1188 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.229Q
2.243 Frida KISSMANN  ETR48.420 
3.428 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE48.875
4.3175 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL49.473
5.5125 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT-    
 Race 179, A     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 GAZSI Noemi  JSE47.553Q
2.266 DOBRAN Reka  FTC47.612 
3.423 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR48.912
4.548 Klara ZOSCHKE  EVD49.076
5.3173 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.544
 Race 180, A     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 MOLNáR Réka  FTC47.613Q
2.458 NAGY Reka  FTC49.020 
3.222 Serena COLA  BOR49.511
4.3174 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.444
5.597 TOTH Liza Emma  KSI51.379
 Race 181, A     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.292 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ47.852Q
2.1197 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS47.998 
3.3121 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.587
4.4122 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT48.720
5.549 Alessia MIELKE  EVD48.799


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport