Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Viktoria DUDINA

Name: Viktoria Dudina
Gender: Female
Age Category: Senior (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: Russian Skating Union,
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.1316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3
1000 meter1:38.62027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final
1500 meter2:28.87022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distance

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 46th,   500 meter: 44th,   1000 meter: 39th,   1500 meter: 54th
24/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 25th
15/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 23rd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 13th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.1316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.8216/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
46.8316/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
47.8125/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
47.8425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.03628/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
48.6525/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
48.8425/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.25228/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:12.1016/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.3617/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 2 
1:40.8217/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:41.0526/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.2417/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:41.2517/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:42.22729/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Preliminaries, Group 1 
1:42.9326/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.52329/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.0317/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.7426/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:46.6526/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:30.8615/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:38.5824/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 2 
2:39.8115/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:40.6224/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:42.0815/11/19Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:51.6524/10/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
P27/09/19Kolomna RUSNational League Russia Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro