Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Olga BELYAKOVA

Name: Olga Belyakova
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Russia
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter44.42810/03/12Shanghai CHNWorld Championships
1000 meter1:26.74121/10/12Calgary CANSamsung ISU World Cup
1500 meter2:19.35520/10/12Calgary CANSamsung ISU World Cup
3000 meter5:14.98929/01/12Mlada Boleslav CZEEuropean Championships

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
12/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 4th
19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A LAD
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 6th
16/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
27/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
25/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalLadies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
22/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceLadies
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
45.69427/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
45.71026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.73023/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceSemi Final, Group 1 
45.76727/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaPreliminaries, Group 1 
45.87023/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distancePreliminaries, Group 1 
45.95017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
45.96026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
45.96026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
45.98820/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
46.02017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
46.08026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalEight Finals, Group 1 
46.24026/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
46.35613/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.43017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Final, Group 1 
46.52017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Eight Finals, Group 1 
46.53023/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.68013/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Eight Finals, Group 1 
46.76023/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceFinal, Group 2 
46.76519/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
46.99017/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
47.11023/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceHeats, Group 1 
47.13028/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
48.46013/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.12329/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:35.62027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:36.40329/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:36.91414/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:36.94024/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceHeats, Group 1 
1:37.04914/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:37.12027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.86018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Final, Group 1 
1:37.89014/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:37.95024/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceFinal, Group 1 
1:38.18027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.71027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
1:39.56814/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:40.21220/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.27018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.42024/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:40.49018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.56018/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:41.04927/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
1:45.09024/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.61428/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSemi Final, Group 1 
2:30.86022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceHeats, Group 1 
2:34.60527/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaHeats, Group 1 
2:34.73619/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:35.40712/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:36.99025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalFinal, Group 1 
2:38.27025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 1 
2:38.90016/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:39.07328/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaFinal, Group 2 
2:40.21025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:41.45112/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:41.55612/10/18Moscow RUSNational League Russia Cup 2Final, Group 1 
2:41.67016/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
2:41.86016/11/18Tver RUSNational League Russia Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:43.50022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceFinal, Group 1 
2:50.83022/03/19Rybinsk RUSNational Championships Russia by distanceSemi Final, Group 1 
P19/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
 
3000 meter
5:13.46929/12/18Kolomna RUSNational Championships RussiaSuper Final, Group 1 
5:21.24027/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup FinalSuper Final, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:22.46321/10/18Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 1 
(Russia: Olga Belyakova, Sofia Boytsova, Liudmila Kozulina, Anna Matveeva)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec