Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anastasia SEREDA

Name: Anastasia Sereda
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
500 meter46.5423/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An Cup
1000 meter1:39.36322/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)
1500 meter2:33.45025/01/19Rybinsk RUSNational League Russia Cup Final
3000 meter5:31.73618/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
13/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaLadies
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 25th
22/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupJunior Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 9th
21/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSLadies
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
46.5423/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.0723/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupFinal, Group 1 
47.33221/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
47.3723/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 1 
47.6123/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupHeats, Group 1 
47.78322/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 3 
48.0814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
48.8014/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:39.6624/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.9824/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.1424/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupHeats, Group 1 
1:43.1615/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:43.6215/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.81121/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:15.37423/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 3 
2:16.5113/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:18.1524/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupFinal, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.0814/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaQuarter Finals, Group 2 
2:38.76121/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSHeats, Group 1 
2:40.3222/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupFinal, Group 2 
2:41.01722/12/20Kolomna RUSNational Championships RUSRanking Finals, Group 1 
2:41.1813/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaHeats, Group 1 
2:41.7922/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupSemi Final, Group 2 
2:42.8022/11/20Rybinsk RUSVictor An CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
P14/11/20Rybinsk RUSCup VerkhnevolzhyaSemi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro