Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Kseniya ADAMENKO

Name: Kseniya Adamenko
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Home Country: Ukraine
Club: Kiev, Kiev
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter33.75118/11/17Bialystok POL7th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter47.77431/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships Juniors
777 meter1:19.38928/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5
1000 meter1:42.13326/01/18Budapest HUNDanubia-5
1500 meter2:42.49831/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
31/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Sen + A + B + C2 Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)JUNIOR C GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 9th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Girls
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.77431/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsPreliminaries 
47.91131/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
48.52723/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
48.84423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.85631/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
49.92820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
56.91831/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 1 
P01/02/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsRanking Finals Preliminaries 
 
1000 meter
1:43.81501/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Heats, Group 1 
1:45.91201/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 2 
1:46.12223/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:52.14423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:54.11801/09/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
P22/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:42.49831/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Semi Final, Group 1 
2:48.90631/08/19Spisska Nova Ves SVK9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019Final, Group 2 
2:51.33920/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 2 
2:54.74912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
3:20.90820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:16.37812/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Kyiv: Kseniya Adamenko, Iryna Manokhina, Oleksandra Shapran)
 
3000 meter relay
4:35.45731/01/20Bormio ITAWorld Championships JuniorsQuarterfinals 
(UKRAINE: Kseniya Adamenko, Viktoriia Chervenko, Uliana Dubrova, Tetyana Zarvanska)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports