Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA 4 - SLOVAK OPEN - EUROPA CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 19-21 December 2014

Overall Classification Junior E Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna JANSONE  LAT
2. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
3. OZSVATH Lili  SZKE
4. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
5. SOMODI Maja  SZKE
6. Nikola URBANCZYK  AZSO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior E Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian VOLMER  ROU
2. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  BUL
3. Nikita MOISEYEV  KHV
4. Danielius CECH  LTU
5. Assen GYUROV  BUL
6. Tibor KOMERICKI  SLO
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Daria KURCHATOVA  PET
2. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
3. Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. DOBRAN Fanni  SPSC
6. Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior D Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
2. Mateusz KRZEMINSKI  POL
3. SZIGETI Adam  SPSC
4. Radek FAJKUS  CZE
5. JASZAPATI Peter  HUN
6. BONTOVICS Balazs  SPSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  CZE
2. Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL
3. Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA  KIEV
4. Magdalena FIALOVA  CZE
5. Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL
6. Adela BICANOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Rafal ANIKIEJ  POL
2. Sergei MILOVANOV  PET
3. SZIKLASI Andras  SPSC
4. NEMES Krisztian  SPSC
5. Attila SZASZ  ROU
6. TIBORCZ Daniel  SPSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Evita KRIEVANE  KSS
2. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  CZE
3. Sofiia VLASOVA  KIEV
4. Michaela KUNCIROVA  CZE
5. Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE
6. Petra VANKOVA  CZE
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  SPARS
2. Aliaksandr ARLOU  BLR
3. Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR
4. Aliaksandr VOLKAU  BLR
5. Karlis KRUZBERGS  SPARS
6. Artem KHMELIVSKYI  KHV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV