Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 4 (BA-L/M-3)-EUROPA CUP - Nottingham, Great Britain - 9-11 January 2015
Heats 500 meter Men Junior B
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 112, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Jack BURROWS
NIRC
45.756
Q
2.
3
219
Clément FLORAC
USF
45.984
3.
4
154
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
48.308
4.
2
158
Jay JANSSENS
IRTA
48.578
4.
5
198
Sam AAGTEN
SCT
48.578
Race 113, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
205
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
46.799
Q
2.
1
196
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
47.322
3.
4
163
Ivan RADEVIC
MERC
47.512
4.
3
166
Ethan TREACY
MIRC
50.927
Race 114, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Stijn DESMET
IRTA
46.837
Q
2.
3
215
Jos VAN DER NOLL
SVU
46.871
3.
4
150
Kay HUISMAN
HVHW
46.948
4.
2
122
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
47.024
Race 115, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
208
Gillian GOUD
STA
-
Q
2.
1
124
Moritz KREUSELER
ETR
-
3.
2
186
Marco GONIN
PIT
-
4.
5
164
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
-
5.
3
216
Lucas BREMMER
SVU
-
Race 116, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
202
Surendra VILLA
SES
45.639
Q
2.
2
194
Jan Douwe JANSEN
SCT
45.731
3.
1
156
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
46.005
4.
3
159
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
50.803
Race 117, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
168
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
45.705
Q
2.
2
221
Théo KHELLAF
USF
47.861
3.
1
199
Nils VAN DER VEGT
SCT
47.994
4.
3
125
Adrian LÜDTKE
ETR
48.201
5.
5
212
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
49.805
Race 118, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
135
Jonathan MOODY
ALD
46.771
Q
2.
3
220
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
46.867
3.
5
113
Robin VERHOOGHE
BSC
49.665
4.
2
195
Jelmer KOOISTRA
SCT
1:19.298
5.
1
157
Rick DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:25.201
Race 119, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
118
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
43.926
Q
2.
3
209
Friso EMONS
STB
45.750
3.
2
197
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
48.757
4.
1
104
Martinius ELVEBAKKEN
ASK
49.349
5.
5
211
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
-
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters