Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPEN DUTCH - GOLDEN SUN - SILVER M - Amsterdam, Netherlands - 3-4 October 2015
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior D
8 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 16 skaters)
Race 88, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
37.062
Q
2.
1
89
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
38.044
3.
3
61
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
40.567
4.
2
85
Lars STRAVER
TRL
40.741
Race 89, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
13
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
BST
36.340
Q
2.
3
121
Melvin WILTING
NSV
37.676
3.
4
98
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
37.871
4.
1
60
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
37.998
Race 90, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
41
Kai AARTS
IHCL
36.657
Q
2.
1
81
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
37.672
3.
4
90
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
38.031
4.
2
83
Tim KARELSE
TRL
38.797
Race 91, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Willard REINDERS
STG
35.882
Q
2.
4
57
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
36.791
3.
1
5
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
37.215
4.
3
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
38.042
5.
5
78
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
47.942
Race 92, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
1
Jenning DE BOO
STG
34.161
Q
2.
2
80
Daan JENSMA
TRL
37.741
3.
3
32
Jesse DUIJNISVELD
HVHW
47.226
4.
1
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
-
Race 93, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Daan KOS
STB
36.725
Q
2.
3
43
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
37.125
3.
2
79
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
37.263
4.
4
24
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
38.415
Race 94, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
36.236
Q
2.
3
116
Brian BOER
STB
36.344
3.
4
82
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
36.576
4.
2
31
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
39.645
Race 95, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
14
Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA
BST
36.336
Q
2.
5
44
Jorrit DE LIGT
STH
37.476
3.
3
96
Milan SCHENK
STA
38.868
4.
2
105
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
42.663
5.
4
113
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
-
Semi Final 333 meter Boys Junior D
Race 151, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
37.356
2.
1
90
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
37.885
3.
2
31
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
38.209
4.
3
32
Jesse DUIJNISVELD
HVHW
-
Race 152, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
60
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
38.792
2.
4
105
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
41.683
3.
3
83
Tim KARELSE
TRL
46.810
4.
5
78
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
46.811
ADV
5.
1
98
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
-
Race 153, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
36.733
2.
2
79
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
36.758
3.
3
96
Milan SCHENK
STA
37.041
4.
4
61
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
39.897
5.
5
85
Lars STRAVER
TRL
40.253
Race 154, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
113
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
37.241
2.
2
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
37.440
3.
3
24
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
47.719
4.
1
5
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
48.399
Race 155, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
BST
33.847
2.
2
115
Daan KOS
STB
37.404
3.
3
57
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
37.792
4.
4
89
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
37.822
Race 156, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Jenning DE BOO
STG
36.396
2.
2
14
Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA
BST
36.487
3.
4
44
Jorrit DE LIGT
STH
-
3
116
Brian BOER
STB
ADV
Race 157, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
36.205
2.
2
43
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
36.756
3.
4
80
Daan JENSMA
TRL
36.930
4.
3
121
Melvin WILTING
NSV
37.849
Race 158, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Willard REINDERS
STG
35.213
2.
2
41
Kai AARTS
IHCL
35.380
3.
3
42
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
35.533
4.
4
81
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
38.549
Final 333 meter Boys Junior D
Race 191, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
98
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
37.902
2.
2
5
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
37.943
3.
1
85
Lars STRAVER
TRL
41.388
4.
3
32
Jesse DUIJNISVELD
HVHW
47.586
Race 192, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Milan SCHENK
STA
38.308
2.
2
31
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
38.983
3.
3
61
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
39.597
4.
4
83
Tim KARELSE
TRL
39.807
5
24
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
P
Race 193, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
37.682
2.
2
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
38.618
3.
4
105
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
41.928
4.
5
78
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
47.943
3
90
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
Race 194, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
37.288
2.
2
113
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
37.449
3.
3
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
37.465
4.
4
60
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
37.713
Race 195, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
37.240
2.
2
121
Melvin WILTING
NSV
37.449
3.
3
81
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
38.227
Race 196, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
36.216
2.
2
80
Daan JENSMA
TRL
36.961
3.
3
57
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
37.163
4.
4
44
Jorrit DE LIGT
STH
37.732
Race 197, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
43
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
36.642
5
2.
3
14
Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA
BST
36.797
3
3.
2
116
Brian BOER
STB
37.209
2
4.
5
115
Daan KOS
STB
37.362
1
1
41
Kai AARTS
IHCL
Race 198, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
13
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
BST
33.281
34
2.
4
1
Jenning DE BOO
STG
33.403
21
3.
2
17
Willard REINDERS
STG
35.377
13
4.
3
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
35.894
8
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
13
Nil LLOP-IZQUIERDO
BST
1
34
1|1|1
33.281
2.
1
Jenning DE BOO
STG
2
21
1|1|2
33.403
3.
17
Willard REINDERS
STG
3
13
1|1|3
35.213
4.
87
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
4
8
1|1|4
35.894
Final, Group 2
5.
43
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
1
5
2|2|1
36.642
6.
14
Joan-Manuel CORIA-RUEDA
BST
2
3
1|2|2
36.336
7.
116
Brian BOER
STB
3
2
2 |-|3
36.344
8.
115
Daan KOS
STB
4
1
1|2|4
36.725
Final, Group 3
10.
42
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
1
1|3|1
35.533
11.
80
Daan JENSMA
TRL
2
2|3|2
36.930
12.
57
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
3
2|3|3
36.791
13.
44
Jorrit DE LIGT
STH
4
2|3|4
37.476
Final, Group 4
14.
89
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
1
2|4|1
37.240
15.
121
Melvin WILTING
NSV
2
2|4|2
37.449
16.
81
Alexandros APOSTOLIDIS
MERC
3
2|4|3
37.672
Final, Group 5
17.
82
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
1
3|1|1
36.576
18.
113
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
2
5|1|2
37.241
19.
88
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
3
4|1|3
37.356
20.
60
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
4
4|1|4
37.713
Final, Group 6
21.
78
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
4
5|4|4
46.811
22.
79
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
1
3|2|1
36.758
23.
117
Chris BARTELS
STB
2
4|2|2
37.440
24.
105
Ignaz LANGESLAG VAN ASSELEN
SVU
3
4|2|3
41.683
Final, Group 7
26.
96
Milan SCHENK
STA
1
3|3|1
37.041
27.
31
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
2
4|3|2
38.209
28.
61
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
3
3|4|3
39.597
29.
83
Tim KARELSE
TRL
4
4|3|4
38.797
30.
24
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
P
4|3|P
38.415
Final, Group 8
31.
98
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
1
3|5|1
37.871
32.
5
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
2
3|4|2
37.215
33.
85
Lars STRAVER
TRL
3
4|5|3
40.253
34.
32
Jesse DUIJNISVELD
HVHW
4
3|4|4
47.226
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters