Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CLUB COMPETITION TRIAS (NED) - Leeuwarden, Netherlands - 9 December 2016
Heats 333 meter pupillen
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Kwart Finales, total 20 skaters)
Race 1, Groep 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
42
Marieke DE VRIES
TRL
39.52
Q
2.
1
41
Annika VAN DER MEIJ
TRL
40.92
Q
3.
3
14
Joop SINNEMA
TRL
41.29
q
4.
2
11
Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
TRL
41.77
Race 2, Groep 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Daan JENSMA
TRL
44.79
Q
2.
5
10
Froukje ZUIDERSMA
TRL
48.21
Q
3.
4
20
Mirthe VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
49.98
4.
1
5
Riemer Jan ZUIDERSMA
TRL
50.60
5.
2
46
Fenna WASSENAAR
TRL
53.34
Race 3, Groep 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Tim KARELSE
TRL
40.75
Q
2.
2
40
Mayke VRIESINGA
TRL
40.84
Q
3.
5
9
Noah VAN RIET
TRL
45.11
4.
4
16
Robin METZ
TRL
1:05.01
5.
3
69
Yfke ZUIDERSMA
TRL
1:15.49
Race 4, Groep 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Jens DEMES
TRL
41.85
Q
2.
1
21
Eke VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
42.64
Q
3.
3
22
Nynke VAN DER MEER
TRL
43.83
q
4.
5
30
Eline NAUTA
TRL
50.41
5.
4
32
Mathys FABER
TRL
58.65
Race 5, Groep 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
18
Lotte DONDERWINKEL
TRL
42.58
Q
2.
1
15
Rinze KOENEN
TRL
44.47
Q
3.
2
24
Ids VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
45.05
4.
3
34
Jilles TJOELKER
TRL
45.29
5.
4
2
Jayden VAN DER VEEN
TRL
1:05.92
Race 6, Groep 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
31
Donna Noor GEMSER
TRL
41.37
Q
2.
2
12
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
44.98
Q
3.
1
38
Sybrich Amarins WESTRA
TRL
46.47
4.
3
23
Femke VAN DER MEULEN
TRL
48.48
5.
5
3
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
1:01.44
Race 7, Groep 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Pieter SINNEMA
TRL
40.00
Q
2.
2
4
Glenn VAN DER VEEN
TRL
41.35
Q
3.
5
19
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
41.93
q
4.
4
6
Fardau SPAN
TRL
43.22
5.
3
56
Jesse TUINSTRA
TRL
47.16
Race 8, Groep 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
39
Lars STRAVER
TRL
38.78
Q
2.
5
45
Jort VAN SINDEREN
TRL
39.05
Q
3.
1
17
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
42.07
q
4.
3
8
Steyn WAGENAAR
TRL
43.78
5.
4
64
Lena SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
44.13
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters