Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Semi Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 264, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:48.164
Q
2.
3
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
1:50.640
Q
3.
1
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
2:02.268
ADV
4.
4
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
2:07.237
Q
5.
5
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
2:21.161
2
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
P
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 266, Group C (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:52.408
Q
2.
3
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:52.992
Q
3.
1
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:53.318
4.
4
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:53.467
5.
5
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:56.999
Race 267, Group C (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:48.380
Q
2.
5
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:48.486
Q
3.
1
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:48.534
4.
2
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:48.750
5.
3
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
1:50.441
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 268, Group B (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:46.566
Q
2.
1
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:46.810
Q
3.
4
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
1:47.858
4.
3
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:47.922
5.
5
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:51.132
Race 269, Group B (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
43
Anna BABER
EVD
1:51.415
Q
2.
4
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:52.299
Q
3.
3
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
1:52.787
4.
5
108
Claudia HOF
STG
1:54.847
1
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
P
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 270, Group A (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:40.145
Q
2.
2
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:40.535
3.
5
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:44.234
4.
3
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:51.466
5.
4
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
-
Race 271, Group A (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:45.344
Q
2.
1
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:45.520
3.
4
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:47.017
4.
3
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:47.151
5.
5
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:47.720
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters