Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUTUMN TOURNAMENT - Groningen, Netherlands - 30 October 2021

Overall Classification Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Heleen DROST  SCT
2. Bjorn SCHIPHOF  TRL
3. Rick STELLINGWERF  TRL
4. Ruan OLDEN  SVU
5. Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
6. Silvan STROETINGA  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL
2. Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU
3. Sigrid VAN ES  SCT
4. Noortje KAPPERS  SCT
5. Jules KEPPELS  GO
6. Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Jesse-Jan RAYEN  YDS
2. Niels EVERTS  SCT
3. Ingmar CARPENTER  TRL
4. Ryan DRAAISMA  SCT
5. Zander LIEKENS  YDS
6. Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL
2. Esther DROST  SCT
3. Luka STERK  STB
4. Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL
5. Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT
6. Sara VAN DE POL  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Kebba NJIE  NSV
2. Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL
3. Stian VAN ETTEN  DKIJV
4. Senne VAN DE REST  STB
5. Loy CREMERS  YDS
6. Daan BOOIJ  SCT
Overall Classification
500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Women junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Sophie NIJBOER  SCT
2. Birgit RADT  DKIJV
3. Marit DAMEN  STB
4. Julie VAN SANTEN  IHCL
5. Juul VAN DER ZWAAN  IHCL
6. Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL
2. Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG
3. Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL
4. Robin METZ  TRL
5. Mathys FABER  TRL
6. Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B/A/Senior
RankNameAffil
1. Arjan KRAMER  TRL
2. Rutger MEIJER  GO
3. Feiko BIERMAN  STH
4. Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL
5. Roos ANTONISSEN  STG
6. Jos VAN DER NOLL  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Bioracer