Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 / JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 29-31 October 2021
 
Final 1000 meter Men Junior Challenge
 Race 264, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2120 Enzo PROOST  BEL1:42.393 
2.342 Brian BOER  NED1:42.659
3.137 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  HUN1:42.967
 Race 265, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Louis MOUHOT  FRA1:51.121 
2.332 Clemens PFROPPER  GER1:51.201
3.590 Brandon JAHN  GER1:52.317
4.428 Till SCHÄFER  GER1:52.531
133 Lukas KOBUCH  GERP
 Race 266, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 GRANASZTOI Adam  HUN1:33.711 
2.525 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  FRA1:33.851
3.339 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA1:33.861
4.421 Warre NOIRON  BEL1:33.959
5.230 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER1:57.237
 Race 267, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Jenning DE BOO  NED1:34.223 
2.558 Alessandro LOREGGIA  ITA1:35.277
3.348 Thijmen KOESTAL  NED1:36.217
4.127 Theo COLLINS  GBR1:44.891
2117 Jeroen WILHELM  NEDP
 Race 268, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5119 Steijn KOOPS  NED1:32.488 
2.323 Etienne BASTIER  FRA1:32.636
3.424 Noah BUFFET  FRA1:32.848
235 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUNP
145 Chris BRIJDER  NEDYC
 Race 269, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Jari VAN POLEN  NED1:31.0963 
2.160 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA1:31.1302
3.444 Mans BOSKAMP  NED1:32.1911
4.534 MAJOR Dominik  HUN1:33.853
243 Niels BERGSMA  NEDP
 Race 270, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.441 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA1:28.70834 
2.350 Daan KOS  NED1:28.75021
3.5118 Idse VAN BENTHUM  NED1:28.84013
4.254 Bas VAN DER VALK  NED1:28.8928
5.122 Gabriel VOLET  FRA1:29.0455


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports