Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 December 2022
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
Race 131, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Amelie LANG
ETR
55.167
2.
2
26
Marie BRÜMMER
ETR
55.261
3.
3
79
Jente VAN DER HEIDE
SCT
55.331
4.
5
27
Jette TCHON
ETR
1:00.464
4
75
Djoeke SCHMITZ
SCT
DNS
Race 132, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Sanne BRINKSMA
TRL
54.003
2.
2
46
Maartje TOORNVLIET
IHCL
54.569
3.
3
101
Lobke VAN BENTHUM
STB
55.128
4.
4
81
Zoè DE ESCH
SCT
55.346
Race 133, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Lyncke KLAVER
TRL
55.182
2.
1
58
Juliette VAN RHEE
IJA
55.325
3.
3
48
Annika OUWENEEL
IHCL
55.633
Race 134, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
115
Tinne BOLSIUS
SVU
53.771
2.
3
80
Noortje KAPPERS
SCT
54.653
3.
2
124
Yteke SOEPBOER
TRL
54.749
4.
4
24
Greta HÄUPL
ETR
1:26.206
5.
5
47
Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT
IHCL
1:26.385
Race 135, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
43
Sterre DE WILDE
IDA
53.440
2.
1
90
Rachele Yara DOLCI
SES
54.103
3.
2
45
Ief STRAATHOF
IHCL
54.152
4.
3
78
Michelle VAN DER WOUDE
SCT
54.268
5.
4
107
Mijke LAMMERS
STH
54.713
Race 136, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Tilde DE VRIENDT
STKG
51.419
2.
2
121
Yente BROUWERS
TRL
52.007
3.
4
76
Esther DROST
SCT
52.091
4.
5
57
Jelka VAN KRANENBURG
IJA
52.180
5.
3
60
Fleur HARTVELD
IJVZ
52.342
Race 137, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
89
Giulia MARELLI
SES
49.564
3
2.
1
119
Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE
TRL
49.674
2
3.
2
114
Femke VENEMA
SVU
49.750
1
4.
5
35
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
49.890
5.
4
77
Sara VAN DE POL
SCT
50.013
Race 138, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
KISS-GEBORA Flora
MTK
47.802
34
2.
4
34
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
49.541
21
3.
3
120
Lana SCHIPHOF
TRL
49.755
13
4.
2
13
Isra GHARSALLAOUI
CGALE
59.011
8
5
59
Fleur ALKEMADE
IJVZ
P
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters