Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN - DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic - 9-11 March 2012

Overall Classification Novice C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRE
2. Markéta FAJKUSOVÁ  KSB
3. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
4. Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE
5. Dora SZIGETI  SPSC
6. Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Tomas SIMAJCHL  KSB
2. Leonids PUHTAJEVICS  SPARS
3. Stefan-Alexander KUMURDJIEV  SKKHL
4. Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS
5. Leon DÖRING  EVD
6. Tibor KOMERICKI  DKC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Anna DALEK  WMKS
2. Dominika SIMANDLOVÁ  KSB
3. Ema ZELINSKA  PRE
4. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
5. Helena LEINBERGA  SPARS
6. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Peter KMETYKO  TKKSE
2. Peter JASZAPATI  SZKE
3. Adam SZIGETI  SPSC
4. Reinis BERZINS  LAT
5. Jan HOMOLKA  BKN
6. Jan SAZAMA  KSB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLÁ  KSB
2. Petra VANKOVÁ  BZKP
3. Kristýna SULCOVÁ  KSB
4. Sara Luca BACSKAI  SPSC
5. Petra JASZAPATI  SZKE
6. Weronika SUROWIEC  ORZEL
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Kornel KOVACS  SPSC
2. Andras SZIKLASI  SPSC
3. Michal CUJA  SVK
4. Adam TIMAR  ROU
5. Matus RUSNÁK  SVK
6. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Katrin MANOILOVA  SCIB
2. Alica PORUBSKÁ  SVK
3. Timea TOTH  HUN
4. Oliwia GAWLICA  POL
5. Michaela SEJPALOVÁ  KSB
6. Marta PASKEVICA  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Vadim GRITSUK  PET
2. Krystian KORECKI  POL
3. Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV
4. Niclas WENDLER  EVD
5. Tobias PIETSCH  EVD
6. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  PET
3. Tünde BALÁZS  ROU
4. Nikola MAZUR  POL
5. Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL
6. Elisabeth WITT  EVD
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberto PUKITIS  LAT
2. Csaba BURJÁN  HUN
3. Rafal GRYCNER  STOCZ
4. István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU
5. Rafal KILUK  POL
6. Wojciech KAMIENSKI  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Lenka ZAHUMENSKÁ  BZKP
2. Marta WÓJCIK  POL
3. Liliya DZHUSTROVA  SCIS
4. Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA  POL
5. Simona SPACKOVÁ  STCZ
6. Agnieszka TAWREL  JUV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior A Men
RankNameAffil
1. Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL
2. Michal DOMANSKI  ORZEL
3. Milos APELTAUER  BZKP
4. Szymon WILCZYK  POL
5. Tsvetan TSANKOV  SKKHL
6. Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  KIEV
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Vera MILYAEVA  MOS
2. Elisa LENKE  EVD
3. Evita KRIEVANE  JLSS
4. Kaja PNIEWSKA  AZSO
5. Leyla YILMAZ  TUR
6. Gamze ALTINTAS  TUR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNameAffil
1. Hannes KRÖGER  ETR
2. Adam FILIPOWICZ  AZSO
3. Jakub APELTAUER  BZKP
4. Matthias STELZMÜLLER  AUT
5. Scott WEEKES  SYAR
6. Anton KOVACHKI  SCIS
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Evoskates
Maplez
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
pb-event
SpeedSkatingShop