Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 5 October 2013
Heats 500 meter Boys Junior C
Race 112 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
48
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
49.095
2.
3
121
Bas ANDRIESSEN
STB
52.818
3.
1
88
Bram REUVERS
NSV
56.020
4.
2
135
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
56.168
5.
4
60
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
56.680
Race 113 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
96
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
50.599
2.
2
73
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
50.925
3.
4
174
Sven ROES
TRL
51.051
4.
1
59
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
54.317
Race 114 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
119
Tom HOFKER
STB
49.296
2.
2
74
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
49.406
3.
4
172
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
55.249
4.
1
137
Alexander VAN BUREN
STKG
56.194
Race 115 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
120
Friso EMONS
STB
51.537
2.
2
97
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
52.839
3.
3
87
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
54.505
4.
1
134
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
55.197
Race 116 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
178
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
51.165
2.
4
33
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
51.276
3.
3
158
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
53.987
4.
2
136
Bert GOETHALS
STKG
54.449
Final 500 meter Boys Junior C
Race 155 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
135
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
54.788
5
2.
4
137
Alexander VAN BUREN
STKG
56.789
3
3.
5
60
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
1:02.363
2
4.
1
172
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:03.258
1
2
88
Bram REUVERS
NSV
P
Race 156 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
53.256
15
2.
3
87
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
53.899
13
3.
4
134
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
55.641
12
4.
2
136
Bert GOETHALS
STKG
1:06.967
11
Race 157 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
120
Friso EMONS
STB
51.061
25
2.
2
121
Bas ANDRIESSEN
STB
53.039
23
3.
4
158
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
53.097
22
4.
3
97
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
53.117
21
Race 158 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
178
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
50.668
35
2.
1
73
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
50.921
33
3.
2
174
Sven ROES
TRL
50.991
32
4.
4
33
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
51.313
31
Race 159 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
47.936
45
2.
2
119
Tom HOFKER
STB
48.835
43
3.
3
74
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
49.079
42
4.
4
96
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
49.484
41
Distance Classification 500 meter Boys Junior C
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final
1.
48
David TEN CATE
IJVZ
1
45
1|1
47.936
2.
178
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1
35
1|1
50.668
3.
120
Friso EMONS
STB
1
25
1|1
51.061
4.
59
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
1
15
1|4
53.256
5.
135
Robbe VOLCKAERT
STKG
1
5
1|4
54.788
6.
119
Tom HOFKER
STB
2
43
2|1
48.835
7.
73
Raphael FRIEDERICH
MERC
2
33
2|2
50.921
8.
121
Bas ANDRIESSEN
STB
2
23
2|2
52.818
9.
87
Rolf VAN KLEEF
NSV
2
13
2|3
53.899
10.
137
Alexander VAN BUREN
STKG
2
3
2|4
56.194
11.
74
Mika WIELSCH
MERC
3
42
3|2
49.079
12.
174
Sven ROES
TRL
3
32
3|3
50.991
13.
158
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
3
22
3|3
53.097
14.
134
Gianni CABOOR
STKG
3
12
3|4
55.197
15.
60
Dante JANSSENS
IRTA
3
2
3|5
56.680
16.
96
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
4
41
4|1
49.484
17.
33
Brian BAGGERMAN
IJA
4
31
4|2
51.276
18.
97
Sipke CASTELEIN
SCT
4
21
4|2
52.839
19.
172
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
4
1
4|3
55.249
20.
136
Bert GOETHALS
STKG
4
11
4|4
54.449
21.
88
Bram REUVERS
NSV
P
P|P
56.020
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters