Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Julia GAJDAMOWICZ

Name: Julia Gajdamowicz
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy, Olsztyn
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
500 meter1:01.04602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
777 meter1:36.66502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5
1000 meter2:07.36602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 34th,   500 meter: 32nd,   777 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 34th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 25th,   500 meter: 24th,   777 meter: 25th,   1000 meter: 22nd
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR D GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 12th
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 27th,   777 meter: 33rd,   1000 meter: 31st
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 21st,   777 meter: 30th,   1000 meter: 32nd
22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 43rd,   500 meter: 42nd,   777 meter: 40th,   1000 meter: 40th
02/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 25th
09/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 meter: 21st
30/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalJuniorki D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 31st,   1000 meter: 27th

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
1:01.04602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:01.24623/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 4 
1:01.37809/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:01.68430/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:01.70223/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 8 
1:01.78323/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:03.04823/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:06.21312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:06.85429/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:09.26127/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:12.45601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:17.73624/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.66502/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
1:36.74724/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 4 
1:38.15524/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 9 
1:38.22210/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:38.64324/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
1:40.40423/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:46.77112/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:48.00929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
1:52.47727/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:58.31401/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:07.36602/03/19Elblag POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5Heats, Group 1 
2:10.20722/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:12.07530/03/19Gdansk POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:12.99722/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenFinal, Group 6 
2:13.13409/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:14.56312/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
2:16.99601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:25.01827/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
2:25.16823/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
P22/02/19Ventspils LATDanubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec