Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-2 (SAB-1) - Asker, Norway - 4-6 November 2016
Heats 1000 meter Men Junior B
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 137, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
97
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:39.062
Q
2.
2
127
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:39.203
Q
3.
1
116
Steyn LAND
TRL
1:39.209
4.
3
92
Erik DECKER
SODM
1:40.834
5.
5
66
Callum STURCH
MIRC
1:41.030
Race 138, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
136
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:33.896
Q
2.
4
98
Hugo BOSMA
STB
1:34.226
Q
3.
1
94
Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK
STA
1:35.124
q
4.
3
79
Davide LESCHIUTTA
PCL
1:42.892
5.
5
15
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
1:53.525
Race 139, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
9
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:34.812
Q
2.
4
115
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:34.900
Q
3.
2
3
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:35.216
4.
5
65
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:36.432
5.
1
17
Alex NIETO-GUARASA
BST
1:44.380
Race 140, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
133
Sven ROES
TRL
1:37.100
Q
2.
1
91
Hampus HENDE
SKS
1:38.084
Q
3.
4
16
Stéphane BARBERA PERALEDA
BST
1:40.012
4.
5
71
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:40.706
5.
2
130
Jorn HOLWERDA
STG
1:40.916
Race 141, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
114
Niels KINGMA
TRL
1:38.496
Q
2.
2
38
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:38.576
Q
3.
4
52
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:38.892
4.
1
11
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:38.946
5.
3
70
Daniel PICKERING
NIRC
1:42.484
Race 142, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
99
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:32.403
Q
2.
4
10
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:32.704
Q
3.
1
61
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:33.354
q
4.
5
140
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1:37.667
5.
3
48
Max VAN WIJK
HVHW
1:45.961
Race 143, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
108
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:38.604
Q
2.
1
23
Thomas COIGNON
CVGH
1:38.758
Q
3.
4
75
Teun BOER
NSV
1:40.249
4.
3
29
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
1:40.758
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters