Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Final 500 meter Girls Junior D
Race 128, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Femke DE BOER
TRL
57.113
2.
3
8
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
57.698
3.
5
26
Claudia HOF
STG
57.746
4.
4
9
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
58.249
5.
2
17
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:04.240
Race 129, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
25
Yara MEIJERS
STG
56.377
2.
1
32
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
56.501
3.
2
14
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
56.577
4.
3
29
Amelie COREMANS
STKG
-
Race 130, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Martina PERETTI
ITT
54.134
2.
2
30
Manouk GIJSBERS
SVU
54.824
3.
3
11
Lene ESCHER
ETR
55.060
4.
4
18
Britt STAELENS
IRTA
-
Race 131, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
21
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
53.257
2.
1
5
Ainoa CARREO PERIS
BST
53.489
3.
4
22
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
53.929
4.
2
24
Roos ANTONISSEN
STG
54.008
Race 132, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
10
Léa HAUGUEL
CVGH
51.554
2.
2
6
Aurelie LEVEQUE
CGALE
51.574
3.
3
12
Candy WENIGER
EVD
52.350
4.
4
7
Léa CANTERO
CGALE
52.704
Race 133, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Savannah AUDIER
IHCL
50.908
5
2.
2
15
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
51.340
3
3.
3
155
Olivia WEEDON
ALD
51.596
2
4.
4
23
Esmee JAGER
STG
-
1
Race 134, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Viola DE PIAZZA
BOR
48.824
34
2.
3
2
Elisa CONFORTOLA
BOR
48.884
21
3.
4
4
Giorgia BRESCIANI
BOR
49.794
13
4.
2
20
Caroline MURPHY
LUX
49.902
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters