Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Live
Select auto-reload time:
10 seconds
30 seconds
1 minute
2 minutes
5 minutes
no reload
Program
List of Competitors
List of Officials
Mobile
Photos
STARCLASS 5 (NC-2) - EUROPA CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 30 January-1 February 2015
Semi Final 1000 meter Boys Junior C
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 262, Group 4 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
119
Julius HESSE
EVD
1:43.389
Q
2.
2
118
Leon Paul LENZ
ETR
1:45.641
3.
3
131
Jakob EKVALL
SKS
1:46.164
4.
4
129
Ben ROBERTS
NIRC
1:46.967
Race 263, Group 4 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
145
Martijn SCHEPERS
YDS
1:45.005
Q
2.
1
121
Ties KUIPER
IHCL
1:45.210
3.
3
111
Marius LACOTTE
CST
1:50.786
2
139
Syb KOOT
SVU
DNS
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
Race 264, Group 3 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Robin BENDIG
EVD
1:42.426
Q
2.
4
107
Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA
BST
1:43.170
Q
3.
3
152
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:43.198
q
4.
1
125
Arne STAELENS
IRTA
1:43.415
Race 265, Group 3 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
113
Rick DEIKE
ETR
1:45.238
Q
2.
1
112
Klemens NEUMANN
ETR
1:45.436
Q
3.
4
117
Konrad NEUMANN
ETR
1:45.549
4.
2
138
Caspar DOUMA
SVU
1:45.615
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 266, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
134
Hilco HEIJNE
STB
1:37.466
Q
2.
2
127
Peter MURPHY
LUX
1:37.567
3.
1
102
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
ASCJE
1:37.667
4.
4
110
Antoine CRAIPEAU
CST
1:41.634
Race 267, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
144
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:41.254
Q
2.
3
135
Max VOULON
STB
1:41.460
3.
2
101
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:41.577
4.
1
142
Robin VAN RIET
TRL
1:52.512
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 268, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
140
Nathan JANSEN
TRL
1:35.277
Q
2.
2
106
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:35.650
3.
3
133
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:37.755
4.
1
108
Camille VIGANNE
CNPV
1:42.715
Race 269, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:35.873
Q
2.
2
109
Thomas COIGNON
CNPV
1:35.953
3.
3
137
Bram STEENAART
SVU
1:36.595
4.
4
104
Damiano ALBERTI
BOR
1:36.605
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters