Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-1)-SANOK OPEN - Sanok, Poland - 23-25 November 2018
 
Semi Finals 500 meter JUNIOR B MEN
 Race 167, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Michal PAWLOWSKI  ÏWSKI48.429 
2.108 Danielius CECH  LTU48.537
3.175 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ROU50.254
4.146 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL-    
 Race 168, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Jan VARGOSKO  SKMA47.949 
2.2 Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU  AUT49.652
3.18 Petko DAPCHEV  BUL1:00.896
4.11 Ilya DZMITRYINKA  BLR1:02.959
 Race 169, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Uladzislau AKIMAU  BLR46.534 
2.131 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  JUV47.504
3.80 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK47.651
4.160 Marek ZGRZYWA  STOCZ51.855
5.19 Kostadin ZOTEV  BUL51.924
 Race 170, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV45.880 
2.12 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR46.012
3.38 Stribor SUMAN  CRO46.731
4.202 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHV47.172
5.145 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL-    
 Race 171, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Lubomir KALCHEV  ICP44.987 
2.79 VEGI Daniel  MTK47.113
3.129 Franciszek SZOKA  JUV47.232
4.130 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV1:18.748
5.74 ZSIGO Bence  JSE-    
 Race 172, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Ignacy KLUJSZO  I. LÁ43.096 
2.51 Radek FAJKUS  CZE44.927
3.96 Anton KHVAN  KAZ45.163
4.75 ZSIGO Mate  JSE45.799
 Race 173, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  M. MIK44.291 
2.95 Rakhat KASSENULY  KAZ44.471
3.156 Jakub BIELECKI  POL44.693
4.69 SZIGETI Adam  HUN44.758
 Race 174, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.98 Reinis BERZINS  LAT44.012 
2.67 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN44.248
3.70 TALABOS Attila  HUN44.392
187 Muhammed Emir HAN  TUR
 Race 175, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Furkan AKAR  TUR43.557 
2.68 NOGRADI Bence  HUN43.706
3.186 Metehan ATAN  TUR44.816
4.97 Sanzhar ZHANISSOV  KAZ44.837


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo