Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OBERSTDORF SUMMERCAMP TROPHY - Oberstdorf, Germany - 7-8 August 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 38, Group 1     (1 of 5)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3161 Noah VAN RIET  TRL1:41.089Q
2.553 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL1:43.200Q
3.4140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU1:43.726 
4.166 Elliot BAKER  NIRC1:48.811
5.282 Jimmy KIESGEN  LUX1:59.063
 Race 39, Group 1     (2 of 5)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3141 Asif MUHAMMAD  SVU1:45.865Q
2.2158 Jurre SYBRANDI  TRL1:47.475Q
3.5168 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:47.854 
4.17 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD1:49.174
5.473 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:49.387
 Race 40, Group 1     (3 of 5)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.651 Jacob OUWENEEL  IHCL1:40.062Q
2.257 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ1:46.232Q
3.4154 Mathys FABER  TRL1:46.277 
4.569 Freddie POLAK  NIRC1:50.143
5.133 Jarno MEIJER  GO2:03.235
3143 Leon VISSER  SVUP
 Race 41, Group 1     (4 of 5)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5173 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK1:49.679Q
2.2155 Rinze KOENEN  TRL1:49.842Q
3.1133 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG1:50.354 
4.4187 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:53.944
5.3108 Xaver GROSS  SLI1:54.329
 Race 42, Group 1     (5 of 5)       video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:45.022Q
2.3156 Robin METZ  TRL1:45.656Q
3.454 Sarp VISSER  IHCL1:46.080 
4.268 Arty CLAREY  NIRC1:46.551
5.6124 Epke VAN BENTHUM  STB2:00.480
6.5175 Jakob JOAS  ECO2:01.453


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport