Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-2 (CD-2) - Nijmegen, Netherlands - 2-4 February 2024
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior D
 Race 15, F     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:57.012
2.290 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:57.061
3.11 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:57.172
4.4156 Elize ARTS  STRI1:58.413
5.678 Liese VAN DER LAAN  IHCL1:58.929
6.7192 Fiona CUPPENS  YDS2:02.208
7.513 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR2:08.452
 Race 16, E     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.7113 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:56.420
2.2167 Manou WALTA  TRL1:56.459
3.3151 Melanie OOMS  STH1:56.517
4.176 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:56.868
5.491 Elin LAMAIN  IJVZ1:57.148
6.579 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL2:12.697
7.686 Jitske BENNINK  IJA-    
 Race 17, D     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3136 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:53.575
2.175 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:53.662
3.4166 Dautsen VAN DER MEER  TRL1:53.734
4.58 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:53.932
5.6182 Leonie VANBESIEN  USF1:53.937
6.2107 Ella WOTHERSPOON  OSK1:54.103
7.729 Meline JUPPIN  CMSG2:02.128
 Race 18, C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6101 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:51.456
2.3114 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:52.324
3.5165 Nynke KROL  TRL1:52.373
4.277 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:52.667
5.79 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:54.080
6.410 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR1:54.778
7.112 Desiree LANDL  BOR1:59.005
 Race 19, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Tinne BOLSIUS  SVU1:47.9541
2.37 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:49.110
3.585 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:50.480
4.411 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:51.008
5.755 PUKSA Veronika  FTC2:01.404
6.241 Amelie LANG  ETR2:10.899
673 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCLP
 Race 20, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1164 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:43.96234
2.389 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:44.50221
3.554 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC1:45.98913
4.6112 Sigrid VAN ES  SCT1:46.1528
5.274 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:47.4225
6.4130 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:48.2043
7.7111 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:49.1572


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec