Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior D
 Race 120, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT54.704
2.128 Viola VITALINI  BOR54.842
3.266 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL54.940
4.5155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT56.273
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR56.439
 Race 121, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR54.454
2.1107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT54.510
3.3154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT54.786
4.5116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV54.909
5.489 Margherita LANO  PON55.020
 Race 122, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.277 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB51.101
2.163 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.233
3.3115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV53.052
4.427 Desiree LANDL  BOR53.621
5.526 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR54.785
 Race 123, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL53.251
2.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL53.418
3.265 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL53.969
4.464 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL54.407
5.5139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP55.395
 Race 124, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.224 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR51.674
2.150 Amelie LANG  ETR51.679
3.3105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT51.898
4.571 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ53.823
5.4106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:24.496
 Race 125, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.6353
2.279 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST50.7992
3.323 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR50.9531
4.461 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.045
5.578 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB51.449
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.397 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP49.39334
2.270 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ49.51221
3.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES49.52213
4.1132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL49.5748
5.560 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL50.3695


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports