Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 777 meter Women Junior D
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.370 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.274Q
2.569 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.332Q
3.2116 Alexa Kay FERRARI  SGPV1:28.714
4.464 Mijntje JUFFERMANS  IHCL1:29.994
5.125 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR-    
 Race 135, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.297 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SCP1:24.600Q
2.1105 Noortje KAPPERS  SCT1:24.758Q
3.563 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:26.057
4.3133 Manou WALTA  TRL1:28.136
5.429 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:35.336
 Race 136, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4132 Lana SCHIPHOF  TRL1:23.510Q
2.150 Amelie LANG  ETR1:24.925Q
3.579 Marina SVIRIDOVA  LST1:25.498
4.366 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:25.503
5.226 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:27.326
 Race 137, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4113 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES1:24.081Q
2.278 Julie PNOVSKA  KSB1:25.787Q
3.5107 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:27.628
4.165 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:27.942
5.328 Viola VITALINI  BOR1:30.128
 Race 138, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:24.376Q
2.4106 Jente VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:25.406Q
3.3155 Giorgia BONINO  VGT1:31.766 
4.571 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZDNF
5.227 Desiree LANDL  BORP
 Race 139, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.323 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR1:22.499Q
2.560 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:22.948Q
3.2115 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGPV1:23.983
4.1153 Miriam MARTINO  VGT1:25.588
5.4139 Letizia UBERTI  UGP1:27.000
 Race 140, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.577 Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB1:23.487Q
2.424 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:24.452Q
3.362 Larissa REINDERS  IHCL1:25.114
4.289 Margherita LANO  PON1:25.754
5.1154 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:31.010


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec