Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gaspard SEITE

Name: Gaspard Seite
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter35.59809/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
500 meter49.82802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
777 meter1:18.71704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)
1000 meter1:42.38001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)
1500 meter2:41.38025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JD
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 3rd,   500 mètres 2: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 3rd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Trophée National 2
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 mètres: 10th,   1000 mètres: 11th,   1500 mètres: 7th
02/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th
01/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Men Junior D
    500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.82802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
49.84701/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.99725/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
50.16317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.21703/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
50.31102/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Heats, A 
50.38625/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
50.46003/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, B 
50.46918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
51.35618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.36813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe C 
51.38715/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
51.47118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.51213/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe B 
51.75314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.30115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.56814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
53.87614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.28115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
P25/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
P13/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:18.71704/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, C 
1:19.46403/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, A 
1:19.48617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.66004/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:20.25118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.30019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:20.90117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.70717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:21.72419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.58619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:42.38001/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:42.43801/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.13801/03/24Pontebba ITAStarClass-3 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
1:47.49002/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Semi Final, A 
1:48.24514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:48.48226/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:50.37014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
1:51.45802/02/24Nijmegen NEDStarClass-2 (CD-2)Final, B 
1:53.97826/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe C 
1:59.42214/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Quarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
1500 meter
2:41.38025/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:43.10013/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Finale, Groupe A 
2:44.66813/01/24Orleans FRANational League FRA Trophee National 3Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
2:58.61325/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
 
3000 meter relay
4:49.33126/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Finale, Groupe B 
(USO3: Ian Bourgouin, Clement Desgardin, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha, Gaspard Seite)
4:59.90125/11/23Meudon-la-Forêt FRANational League FRA Trophee National 2Demi-Finale, Groupe A 
(USO3: Ian Bourgouin, Clement Desgardin, Lisa-Victoria Ngo Mouaha, Gaspard Seite)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec