Events
Budapest
Nijmegen-SC
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gaspard SEITE

Name: Gaspard Seite
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Home Country: France
Club: USO Patinage de Vitesse, Orléans
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter35.59809/04/22Belfort FRANational Championships Juniors France
500 meter50.16317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
777 meter1:19.48617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)
1000 meter1:47.82308/04/23Cholet FRAChampionnat de France par Categories
1500 meter2:52.29403/12/22Reims FRATrophee National 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JD
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 mètres: 3rd,   500 mètres 2: 3rd,   1000 mètres: 3rd
17/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Men Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
50.16317/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
50.46918/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
51.35618/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
51.38715/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
51.47118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
51.75314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.30115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
52.56814/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
53.87614/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
54.28115/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
 
777 meter
1:19.48617/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:20.25118/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:20.30019/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:20.90117/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:21.70717/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
1:21.72419/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.58619/11/23Oberstdorf GERStarClass-1 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:48.24514/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe A 
1:50.37014/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo