Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Eugenio SECCHI

Name: Eugenio Secchi
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Bormio Ghiaccio, Bormio
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2010/2011

Personal records:
500 meter48.64812/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
777 meter1:23.04613/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a Squadre
1000 meter1:47.75812/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a Squadre
1500 meter2:53.52615/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano Junior

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
08/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 30th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 25th,   1500 meter: 27th
16/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaJunB men
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 9th
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 16th
20/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaJunB men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 10th
26/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Men Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 29th,   500 meter: 29th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 30th
15/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano JuniorJUN B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 9th
12/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a SquadreJUN A/B/C MEN
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th,   777 m bis: 16th,   1000 meter: 16th,   1500 meter: 10th,   3000 m Relay: 1st

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
48.64812/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
49.51209/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
49.74608/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Preliminaries, Group 1 
49.76612/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a SquadreFinal, Group 1 
49.79609/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 8 
49.83127/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group 3Video
50.48516/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
51.19427/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 7Video
51.58426/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Preliminaries, Group 1Video
51.66109/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 4 
51.96715/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano JuniorHeats, Group 1 
51.99320/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:21.62127/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 3Video
 
777 meter
1:23.04613/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a SquadreFinal, Group 1 
1:24.41612/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a SquadreFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:39.43013/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.73810/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 6 
1:42.51628/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 4 
1:43.83328/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 6 
1:43.92710/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:46.27417/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:46.37209/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:47.75812/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a SquadreFinal, Group 1 
1:50.00028/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:52.79017/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaSemi Final, Group 1 
1:54.45009/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:54.61321/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
1:56.78216/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano JuniorHeats, Group 1 
1:57.55816/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano JuniorFinal, Group 2 
P27/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
 
1500 meter
2:40.15126/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 2Video
2:43.26226/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
2:44.76008/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:46.86926/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 5Video
2:48.01616/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
2:51.53008/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.87308/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 5 
2:53.52615/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano JuniorFinal, Group 2 
2:54.21720/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 2 
3:06.37420/11/10Bolzano ITA2° prova Coppa ItaliaHeats, Group 1 
3:15.30911/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
3:39.60315/01/11Pontebba ITACampionato Italiano JuniorHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:36.15510/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
(Bormio Ghiaccio: Marco Anzi, Tomas Giacomelli, Massimo Gurini, Eugenio Secchi)
4:52.27116/10/10Claut ITA1° Prova Coppa ItaliaFinal, Group 1 
(Lombardia 1: Matteo Bedogni, Francesco Bruzzo, Lorenzo Conti, Eugenio Secchi)
5:08.12213/03/11Bormio ITACampionati Italiani a SquadreFinal, Group 1 
(Lombardia 12: Michele Clementi, Fatmir Pellechia, Eugenio Secchi, Federico Viceconte)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers