Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jeroen WILHELM

Name: Jeroen Wilhelm
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter22.1412/03/22Zoetermeer NEDClub Championships YVZ-NED
333 meter30.12211/02/22Heerenveen NEDQualifying Event World Junior Championships & EYOF
500 meter42.49823/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Netherlands
777 meter1:14.66518/03/18Utrecht NEDNational Championships Netherlands Juniors - Regional League Final
1000 meter1:27.35829/01/22Heerenveen NEDTraining competition KTT
1500 meter2:21.65620/03/22Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships Juniors NED

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsHeren
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1500 meter: 22nd
29/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupMen
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   1500 meter: 33rd
21/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Athletes
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 21st,   1500 m SF: 10th
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySEN MEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 18th,   1500 meter: 28th
09/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2MEN
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 9th
16/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Divisie A
    500 meter: 11th
12/01/24Heerenveen NEDNational Trials NED WJC-WC5 Heerenveen/LeeuwardenHeren WC5
    333 m TT: 15th,   666 m TT: 15th,   1000 m TT: 15th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
29.27121/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
500 meter
42.49823/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsKwart Finales 
42.85709/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
42.92721/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group A 
43.25006/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, A 
43.38810/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.40506/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
43.41421/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group A 
43.69306/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
43.70509/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
43.74710/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
43.77401/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group C 
43.91109/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.02109/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
44.04221/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group A 
44.05016/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Halve Finales, Group 2 
44.08601/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group F 
44.15429/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupHeats, Group A 
44.55816/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Kwart Finales, Group 1 
44.82516/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 3 
 
666 meter
57.56121/09/23Heerenveen NEDTime Trials Netherlands(Time Trial) 
 
1000 meter
1:27.74129/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupHeats, Group A 
1:28.18924/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsKwart Finales 
1:30.43401/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group C 
1:30.46807/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
1:30.78021/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Semi Final, Group B 
1:30.85310/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.16001/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group F 
1:31.36211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:31.44310/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Heats, Group 1 
1:32.73210/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.27507/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenSemi Final 
1:33.46910/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
1:42.26921/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group E 
1:46.03907/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, A 
 
1500 meter
2:24.01821/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Super Final, Group B 
2:25.19909/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
2:27.83409/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:30.09110/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:30.10506/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenFinal, A 
2:38.99106/01/24Budapest HUNPannonia OpenHeats 
2:53.33609/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:46.31624/09/23Leeuwarden NEDNational Championships NetherlandsFinale, B 
(Team Groen.: Mans Boskamp, Mijntje de Jong, Sjinkie Knegt, Jeroen Wilhelm)
2:57.66709/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Semi Final, Group 1 
(RTC Midden Nederland: Zeno De Boer, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Samantha Scheffler, Jeroen Wilhelm)
3:00.98309/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 2 
(RTC Midden Nederland: Zeno De Boer, Roosmarijn Meinsma, Samantha Scheffler, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 
3000 meter relay
4:09.15121/10/23Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - Talent Team Cup 1Final, Group A 
(TEAM RF: Jonas de Jong, Henk van Atten, Hessel van Berkum, Jeroen Wilhelm)
4:13.26216/12/23Leeuwarden NEDNational League NED - Top Cup 1Finale, Group 1 
(Team C: Steijn Koops, Bas Van Der Valk, Noah Van Riet, Jeroen Wilhelm)
4:17.04710/12/23Bormio ITANational League ITA Open Coppa Italia 2Final, Group 1 
(RTC Midden Nederland: Daniel Brouwer, Zeno De Boer, Tim Kee, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 
5000 meter relay
7:07.50830/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group B 
(KTT2: Mans Boskamp, Zeno De Boer, Steijn Koops, Jeroen Wilhelm)
7:10.37029/09/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupSemi Final, Group A 
(KTT2: Steijn Koops, Idse van Benthum, Jeroen Wilhelm)
7:23.39401/10/23Heerenveen NEDDutch Open Invitation CupFinal, Group B 
(KTT2: Mans Boskamp, Zeno De Boer, Steijn Koops, Jeroen Wilhelm)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports