Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter SEN MEN
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.252 Daan KOS  NED2:22.621Q
2.143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN2:22.680Q
3.339 Davide OSS CHEMPER  ITA2:23.397Q
4.559 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM2:24.775
5.424 Enzo PROOST  BEL2:27.716
6.655 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC2:32.554
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Hugo BOSMA  NED2:21.777Q
2.240 Lorenzo PREVITALI  ITA2:22.144Q
3.563 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCM2:23.411Q
4.727 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB2:23.957
5.325 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL2:24.697
6.645 Brian BOER  KTTZW2:25.900
7.468 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT-    
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Niels KINGMA  NED2:28.855Q
2.236 Thomas NADALINI  ITA2:29.256Q
3.342 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA2:29.364Q
4.130 Robin BENDIG  GER2:29.802 
5.660 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM2:30.091
6.564 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP2:31.394
 Race 75, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Pietro SIGHEL  ITA2:19.363Q
2.262 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM2:20.517Q
3.546 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW2:23.642Q
4.649 Raphaël MORET  LST2:30.890 
5.726 Vid GAL  CEL2:31.950
6.454 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC-    
331 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GERP
 Race 76, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  ITA2:22.437Q
2.461 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM2:24.384Q
3.248 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST2:24.427Q
4.556 Gabriel VOLET  OAST2:25.007
5.647 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW2:30.747
6.734 Miodrag POPOVIC  INT2:31.892
332 Clemens PFROPPER  GERP
 Race 77, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA2:27.109Q
2.244 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN2:27.366Q
3.633 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER2:31.531Q
4.769 Sebastian CAPONE  VGT2:43.103 
5.358 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM2:43.426ADV
6.137 Mattia ANTONIOLI  ITA-    
465 Branden MARSHALL  SHFP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo