Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
31ST ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 10-12 November 2023
 
Heats 500 meter SEN MEN
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW43.119Q
2.455 Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC44.381Q
3.361 Mans BOSKAMP  RTCM1:10.089 
4.144 Ted DALRYMPLE  KTTN1:18.375
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Pietro CASTELLAZZI  ITA42.398Q
2.362 Steijn KOOPS  RTCM42.666Q
3.231 Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER  GER42.816
4.465 Branden MARSHALL  SHF44.718
 Race 105, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Hugo BOSMA  NED42.006Q
2.347 Thijmen KOESTAL  KTTZW42.208Q
3.258 Idse VAN BENTHUM  RTCM43.764
4.433 Samuel FÜSSINGER  GER46.231
 Race 106, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC42.223Q
2.230 Robin BENDIG  GER43.342Q
3.464 Giulio LO CIGNO  SCP43.844 
4.363 Jari VAN POLEN  RTCM-    
 Race 107, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daan KOS  NED42.136Q
2.332 Clemens PFROPPER  GER43.930Q
3.449 Raphaël MORET  LST44.653 
4.534 Miodrag POPOVIC  INT46.491
5.259 Zeno DE BOER  RTCM-    
 Race 108, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Enzo PROOST  BEL43.522Q
2.245 Brian BOER  KTTZW43.545Q
3.456 Gabriel VOLET  OAST43.762
4.348 Thibault MÉTRAUX  LST44.188
 Race 109, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Pietro MARINELLI  ITA43.505Q
2.360 Jeroen WILHELM  RTCM43.747Q
3.526 Vid GAL  CEL46.961 
4.143 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN-    
469 Sebastian CAPONE  VGTP
 Race 110, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Niels KINGMA  NED42.632Q
2.225 Warre VAN DAMME  BEL43.091Q
3.368 Alessandro PICCHIARELLI  VGT43.699
4.427 Dietrich VARAKLIS  ECB45.652
5.566 Joshua STAENZ  STZ46.925


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton