Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DUTCH OPEN INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 99, Group C     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.344 Steijn KOOPS  KTTMO1:29.954Q
2.147 Jari VAN POLEN  KTTMO1:30.118
3.483 Mans BOSKAMP  KTTMO1:30.236
4.263 Jonas DE JONG  KTTMO1:30.356
5.5149 Adam HILL JNR  GBR1:30.794
 Race 100, Group C     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Leon VISSER  KTTMO1:30.205Q
2.149 Zeno DE BOER  KTTMO1:30.356
3.6141 Peter MURPHY  LUX1:30.436
4.485 Mathys FABER  KTTN1:30.589
5.2173 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN2:01.490ADV
5148 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBRP
 Race 101, Group C     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3170 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN1:30.272Q
2.5167 NOGRADI Bence  HUN1:30.370 
3.123 Jeroen WILHELM  KTTMO1:30.434
4.4172 SZIGETI Adam  HUN1:30.576
5.240 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:30.990
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 102, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4143 Niall TREACY  GBR1:27.003Q
2.3169 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN1:27.501Q
3.2150 Peter RICHES  GBR1:27.553 
4.137 Idse VAN BENTHUM  KTTMO1:27.613
 Race 103, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 Daan KOS  NED1:27.485Q
2.45 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED1:27.567Q
3.1156 TIBORCZ Daniel  HUN1:27.725
4.243 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW1:28.027
5.525 Stan RIJKSEN  KTTMO1:48.323
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 104, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Friso EMONS  NED1:27.187Q
2.39 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:27.951Q
3.530 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN1:28.156 
4.46 Niels KINGMA  NED1:29.133
5.111 Hugo BOSMA  NED1:50.115
 Race 105, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED1:25.962Q
2.43 Kay HUISMAN  NED1:26.036Q
3.217 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:26.119
4.34 Teun BOER  NED2:06.980
524 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTNYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro