Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DUTCH OPEN INVITATION CUP - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 29 September-1 October 2023
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 15, Group A     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Kay HUISMAN  NED41.451Q
2.37 Daan KOS  NED41.592Q
3.444 Steijn KOOPS  KTTMO42.764
4.2172 SZIGETI Adam  HUN43.625
 Race 16, Group A     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Hugo BOSMA  NED42.846Q
2.2149 Adam HILL JNR  GBR44.048Q
3.423 Jeroen WILHELM  KTTMO44.154 
14 Teun BOER  NEDP
 Race 17, Group A     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Jens VAN 'T WOUT  NED41.762Q
2.2169 JASZAPATI Peter  HUN41.914Q
3.310 Friso EMONS  NED42.050
4.463 Jonas DE JONG  KTTMO43.580
5.561 Daniel BROUWER  KTTMO1:02.868
 Race 18, Group A     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Niall TREACY  GBR41.869Q
2.26 Niels KINGMA  NED42.055Q
3.449 Zeno DE BOER  KTTMO43.027 
4.370 Brian BOER  KTTZW43.171
 Race 19, Group A     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Bram STEENAART  NED42.474Q
2.443 Henk VAN ATTEN  KTTZW43.056Q
3.547 Jari VAN POLEN  KTTMO43.836 
4.2170 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN47.020
1150 Peter RICHES  GBRP
 Race 20, Group A     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  NED42.045Q
2.2148 Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  GBR42.318Q
3.425 Stan RIJKSEN  KTTMO42.891
4.330 Bas VAN DER VALK  KTTN-    
 Race 21, Group A     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1167 NOGRADI Bence  HUN42.991Q
2.337 Idse VAN BENTHUM  KTTMO52.509Q
3.440 Noah VAN RIET  KTTN1:00.979 
4.217 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:18.189
 Race 22, Group A     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED42.070Q
2.324 Hessel VAN BERKUM  KTTN42.558Q
3.535 Leon VISSER  KTTMO42.682
4.4173 CSIZMADIA Mark  HUN43.950
5.2141 Peter MURPHY  LUX54.950


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport